ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ Α2 2014-2015

Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2014-2015  
   
1η Αγωνιστική – 11/10/14  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  67-70
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0 
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  63-65
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  67-58 
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  72-73 
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  71-79
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  89-81
   
2η Αγωνιστική – 18/10/14  
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  0-20
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  79-62 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  83-66 
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  50-61 
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  77-78 
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  92-86 
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  62-59 
   
3η Αγωνιστική – 25/10/14  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  69-63
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  57-65
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  97-88 
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  66-55 
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  93-84 
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  64-71 
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0 
   
4η Αγωνιστική – 01/11/14  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  68-63
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  84-60
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  76-66
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  73-71
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  77-62
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  75-48
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0
   
5η Αγωνιστική – 08/11/14  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  67-75
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  65-58
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  96-67
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  83-70
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  77-68
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  60-76
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  0-20
   
6η Αγωνιστική – 15/11/14  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  90-88
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  75-68
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  77-61
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  64-67
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  83-71
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  67-66
   
7η Αγωνιστική – 22/11/14  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  86-87
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  63-72
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  78-79
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  72-55
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  69-74
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (21/1)  0-20
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  70-60
   
8η Αγωνιστική – 29/11/14  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  78-58
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  81-61
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  81-71
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  90-75
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  61-88
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  79-60
   
9η Αγωνιστική – 06/12/14  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  79-90
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  79-76 
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ (20/12)  90-79
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  61-57 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ (28/1)  0-20
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  83-53 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  86-76 
   
10η Αγωνιστική – 13/12/14  
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  69-65
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  69-65  
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  82-60 
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0 
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  64-75 
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  89-83 
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  81-85 
   
11η Αγωνιστική – 10/01/15  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  76-66
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  84-86 
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  63-65 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  0-20
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  88-58 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  63-67 
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  85-71 
   
12η Αγωνιστική – 17/01/15  
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  61-74
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  69-74 
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0 
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  60-62 
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  70-69 
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  58-70 
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  91-83 
   
13η Αγωνιστική – 24/01/15  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ(26/1) 70-69 
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 66-79 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ 0-20 
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 61-54 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 72-83 
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 86-74 
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 76-80 
   
14η Αγωνιστική – 31/01/15  
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  65-63
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  0-20
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  77-64
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  76-53
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  76-70
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  81-83
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  71-84
   
15η Αγωνιστική – 07/02/15  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  56-63
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  77-80
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  84-66
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  94-87
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  93-91
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  85-72
   
16η Αγωνιστική – 14/02/15  
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  70-60
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  83-63
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  76-73
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  77-80
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  80-87
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  77-84
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  0-20
   
17η Αγωνιστική – 28/02/15  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  72-69
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  59-68
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  81-67
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  94-82
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  82-68
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  66-70
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  0-20
   
18η Αγωνιστική – 07/03/15  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  78-70
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  73-68
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  82-72
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  68-69
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  87-80
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  69-59
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ 20-0 
   
19η Αγωνιστική – 14/03/15  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  77-67
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  84-89
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  70-71
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  71-72
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  63-69
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  0-20
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  82-59
   
20η Αγωνιστική – 21/03/15  
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  86-81
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  71-66
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  92-83
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  89-73
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  76-52
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  60-70
   
21η Αγωνιστική – 28/03/15  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  85-86
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  77-85
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  69-78
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  54-76
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  0-20
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  85-56
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  67-79
   
22η Αγωνιστική – 04/04/15
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  90-72
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  91-66
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  58-65
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  86-69
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  75-84
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  55-62
   
23η Αγωνιστική – 18/04/15  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  95-89
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  71-87
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  77-69
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  0-20
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  63-69
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  103-97
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  67-60
   
24η Αγωνιστική – 25/04/15  
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  73-62
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  20-0
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  84-54
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ  20-0
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ  88-73
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  73-78
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  62-77
   
25η Αγωνιστική – 02/05/15  
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ  85-73
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  79-63
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  0-20
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  84-70
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  91-74
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  85-70
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  78-66
   
26η Αγωνιστική – 09/05/15  
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 86-80 
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 89-88 
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΓΑΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΕ 20-0
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΕ 73-72 
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 81-82 
ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 86-75 
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 79-76