ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ Α2 2015-2016

 

  Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ  
  1η Αγωνιστική  
3/10/2015 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  98-76
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  76-78
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  68-66
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  54-69
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  82-66
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  105-79
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  83-63
  2η Αγωνιστική  
10/10/2015 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (12/12) 75-63
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  70-82
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  81-53
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  85-74
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  88-100
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  66-74
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ (!2/12) 75-85
  3η Αγωνιστική  
 17/10/2015 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  86-63
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  75-84
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  65-71
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  70-65
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  98-86
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  65-58
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  72-64
  4η Αγωνιστική  
24/10/2015 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  86-63
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  79-60
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  84-76
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  72-67
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  72-79
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  77-73
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  85-64
  5η Αγωνιστική  
31/10/2015 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  57-59
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  77-86
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  74-73
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  76-77
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  58-75
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  58-63
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  82-80
  6η Αγωνιστική  
7/11/2015 ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  83-75
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  87-81
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  74-75
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  83-79
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ. ΠΕ  64-57
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  83-63
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  72-67
  7η Αγωνιστική  
14/11/2015 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  62-70
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  92-82
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  81-78
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Β.-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  60-77
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ. ΠΕ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  48-58
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  77-80
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  93-92π.
  8η Αγωνιστική  
21/11/2015 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  78-65
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  90-84
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚ.  80-52
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Β.  97-84
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ Π.  97-84
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  87-75
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  80-72
  9η Αγωνιστική  
28/11/2015 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  66-68
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  56-70
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  87-69
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ. Π.  78-74
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  65-73
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  85-89
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  73-65
  10η Αγωνιστική  
5/12/2015 ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  100-61
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  87-67
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  58-54
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  71-64
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  76-75
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  74-75
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  83-78
  11η Αγωνιστική  
19/12/2015 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  69-73
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  87-79
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  86-55
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  99-90 π.
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  67-77
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  71-73
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  92-72
  12η Αγωνιστική  
9/1/2016 ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  71-61
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  61-77
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  105-65
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  76-70
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ   85-76
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  74-82
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  84-73
  13η Αγωνιστική  
16/1/2016 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  75-54
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  88-87
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  97-99 π.
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  87-71
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  46-69
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  85-80
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  98-100 π.
  14η Αγωνιστική  
23/1/2016 ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  74-67
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  97-74
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  71-68π
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  80-82
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  94-65
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  83-77
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  86-81
  15η Αγωνιστική  
30/1/2016 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  78-71
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  79-81
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  116-115
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  64-56
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  67-77
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  77-75
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  69-77
  Β΄ΓΥΡΟΣ  
  1η Αγωνιστική  
6/2/2016 ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  71-68
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  88-83
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  82-67
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  75-71
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  85-75
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  88-86
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  86-81
  2η Αγωνιστική  
13/2/2016 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  68-55
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  76-74
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  76-77
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  78-58
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  94-75
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  87-69
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  87-70
  3η Αγωνιστική  
 27/2/2016 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  86-91
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  79-69
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  82-76
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  62-56
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  59-60
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  86-85
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  81-76
  4η Αγωνιστική  
5/3/2016 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  73-64
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  72-79
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  78-74
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  62-66
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  84-67
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  80-76
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  81-91
  5η Αγωνιστική  
12/3/2016 ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  80-64
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  53-58
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  71-73
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  72-76
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  87-71
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  82-58
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  70-67
  6η Αγωνιστική  
19/3/2016 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  73-69
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  92-87
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  67-76
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  57-65
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  73-79
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  95-96
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  85-63
7η Αγωνιστική  
26/3/2016 ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  68-61
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  65-63
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  84-69
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  98-69
 27/4 ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  68-67
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  88-98 π.
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  79-83
  8η Αγωνιστική  
2/4/2016 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  70-85
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  96-92
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  67-60
  ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  81-85
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  78-79
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  77-84
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  62-73
  9η Αγωνιστική  
9/4/2016 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  82-69
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  78-64
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  62-63
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  78-57
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  99-72
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  82-77
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  66-81
  10η Αγωνιστική  
16/4/2016 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  94-90 (π.)
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  71-63
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  74-57
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  103-80
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  68-67
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  65-64
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  77-73
  11η Αγωνιστική
23/4/2016 ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  95-66
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  64-58
27/4 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  74-83
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  85-89
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  83-69
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  74-62
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  81-88
  12η Αγωνιστική  
7/5/2016 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ  85-49
  ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  109-73
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  74-81
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  68-79
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  76-61
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  92-66
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  88-57
  13η Αγωνιστική  
14/5/2016 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  56-86
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  63-70
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  78-63
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  60-73
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  90-62
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  72-73
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  85-79
  14η Αγωνιστική  
21/5/2016 ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ  59-54
  ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  84-91
  ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙ  20-0
  ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ  65-55
  ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ  67-56
  ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  72-86
  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  84-91
  15η Αγωνιστική  
28/5/2016 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  79-74
  ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΠΕΥΚΟΧ.  83-74
  ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  72-78
  ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  73-65
  ΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  78-71
  ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ  89-63
  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  73-63