ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Α2 ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΥ 2013-2014

1η Αγωνιστική – 12/10/13
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  62-86
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  63-73
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  64-68
ΚΑΠ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  86-77
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  61-49
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  73-67
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ  56-78
2η Αγωνιστική – 19/10/13
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  86-63
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  70-62
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  76-69
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΚΑΠ  79-56
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  65-61
ΑΕΚ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  88-59
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  101-97
3η Αγωνιστική – 26/10/13
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  62-70
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  71-59
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  73-70 π.
ΚΑΠ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  57-59
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΕΚ  66-72
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  66-78
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  77-72
4η Αγωνιστική – 02/11/13
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  68-71
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  64-63
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  66-55
ΑΕΚ – ΚΑΠ  86-65
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  74-60
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  75-76
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  73-50
5η Αγωνιστική – 09/11/13
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  72-69
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  80-64
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΕΚ  57-69
ΚΑΠ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  75-76  π.
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  96-82
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  76-71
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  75-60
6η Αγωνιστική – 23/11/13
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  67-59
ΑΕΚ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  69-59
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  94-64
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΚΑΠ  76-74
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  74-62
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  82-69
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  73-67
7η Αγωνιστική – 30/11/13
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΕΚ  51-78
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  71-61
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  68-76
ΚΑΠ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  62-85
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  78-58
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 105-106 π
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  100-84
8η Αγωνιστική – 07/12/13
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  86-53
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  68-71
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  91-59
ΚΑΠ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  70-95
ΑΕΚ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  80-68
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  84-77
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  106-92
9η Αγωνιστική – 14/12/13
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  86-91
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  67-74
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΚΑΠ  76-43
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  71-55
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  68-66
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΑΕΚ  82-67
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  68-65
10η Αγωνιστική – 04/01/14
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  70-47
ΚΑΠ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  74-85
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  67-68
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  83-74
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  59-65
ΑΕΚ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  87-63
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  59-66
11η Αγωνιστική – 11/01/14
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΚΑΠ  106-62
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  76-73
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  80-63
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  70-74
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  78-69
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  72-68
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕΚ  51-73
12η Αγωνιστική – 18/01/14
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  94-64
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  83-74  π.
ΚΑΠ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  81-87
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  93-71
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  68-64
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  64-65
ΑΕΚ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  72-67
13η Αγωνιστική – 25/01/14
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  63-52
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕΚ  87-79
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  82-76
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΚΑΠ  77-69
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  71-90
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  81-79
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  80-82  π.
14η Αγωνιστική – 01/02/14
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  74-56
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  79-74
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  74-66
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΚΑΠ  66-61
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  69-66
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  69-86
ΑΕΚ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  78-74
15η Αγωνιστική – 15/02/14
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  41-39
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  61-67
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  73-47
ΚΑΠ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  91-82
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  92-64
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ  69-75
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  84-74
16η Αγωνιστική – 22/02/14
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  92-70
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  84-78
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  62-56
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΚΑΠ  92-72
ΑΕΚ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  64-63
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  88-89
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  89-87
17η Αγωνιστική – 01/03/14
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  70-71
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  86-70
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  82-86 π.
ΚΑΠ – ΑΕΚ  72-94
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  65-60
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  80-82
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  65-78
18η Αγωνιστική – 08/03/14
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  63-64
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  56-69
ΑΕΚ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  81-56
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΚΑΠ  94-90
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  72-76
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  67-56
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  73-78
19η Αγωνιστική – 15/03/14
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  70-72
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕΚ  61-76
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  83-78
ΚΑΠ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  84-88
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  70-77
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  62-68
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  72-55
20η Αγωνιστική – 22/03/14
ΑΕΚ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  76-67
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  85-69
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  69-79 π.
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΚΑΠ  82-63
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  93-89
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  72-77
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  85-91
21η Αγωνιστική – 29/03/14
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  73-65
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  79-69
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  68-82
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΚΑΠ  98-75
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ  66-74
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  86-59
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  65-66
22η Αγωνιστική – 05/04/14
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  81-71
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  87-58
ΚΑΠ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  87-94
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  64-89
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  74-63
ΑΕΚ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  60-67
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  86-65
23η Αγωνιστική – 12/04/14
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  64-68
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΠ  99-86
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  87-80
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  71-83
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  74-59
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΕΚ  61-67
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  84-86
24η Αγωνιστική – 26/04/14
ΚΑΠ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  66-82
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  70-57
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  82-79
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ  80-59
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  64-86
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ  71-75
ΑΕΚ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  78-69
25η Αγωνιστική – 03/05/14
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  52-61
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ  84-57
ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΚΑΠ  100-63
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  58-57
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  76-54
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ  74-70
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΕΚ  55-70
26η Αγωνιστική – 10/05/14
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ  61-50
ΑΕΚ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  81-68
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 85-77
ΚΑΠ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 82-92
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 69-59
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 95-90
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 78-66