ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Α2 2017-2018

1η Αγωνιστική – 7/10/2017    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 69-106  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 84-68   
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 79-70   
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 71-58   
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 69-71   
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 74-54   
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 78-75   
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 50-38   
     
2η Αγωνιστική – 14/10/2017    
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 64-66   
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 73-67   
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 69-100 86-86
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 63-69   
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 88-72   
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 79-82  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 85-75  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 72-62  
     
3η Αγωνιστική – 21/10/2017    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 88-75  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 63-55   
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 84-61   
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 81-79   
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 53-90   
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 71-77   
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 64-51   
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 85-59   
     
4η Αγωνιστική – 29/10/2017    
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 67-42   
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 69-71   
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 73-68   
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 76-73   
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 96-98  88-88 
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 81-73  67-67 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 71-73   
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 81-79   
     
5η Αγωνιστική – 11/11/2017    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 68-82  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 53-65
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 78-68  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 78-65  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 77-83  
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 69-61  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 80-51  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 64-58  
     
6η Αγωνιστική – 18/11/2017    
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 86-73  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 78-51  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 55-82
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 64-77  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 73-65  
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 67-72  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 72-60  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 70-74  
     
7η Αγωνιστική – 25/11/2017    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 63-71  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 47-57  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 80-70  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 78-59
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 71-76  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 81-68  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 70-79  
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 75-68  
     
8η Αγωνιστική – 2/12/2017    
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 61-55  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 83-64  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 58-66  
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 57-79  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 59-96  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 87-66  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 70-52  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 52-57  
     
9η Αγωνιστική – 9/12/2017    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 54-66  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 66-61  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 75-77  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 104-72  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 79-65  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 67-75  
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 77-58  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 92-93 82-82
     
10η Αγωνιστική – 16/12/2017    
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 76-68
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 59-58  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 84-86
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 74-87  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 83-67  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 92-66  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 67-66  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 88-77  
     
11η Αγωνιστική – 20/12/2017    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 76-87  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 84-71  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 74-64  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 96-78  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 97-92  
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 80-72  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 69-71  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 61-66  
     
12η Αγωνιστική – 7/1/2018    
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 81-75  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 76-66  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 59-72  
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 96-85  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 71-75  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 72-68  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 66-59  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 87-80  
     
13η Αγωνιστική – 13/1/2018    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 60-92  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 59-77  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 72-61  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 76-74  
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 69-67  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 88-78  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 72-65  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 78-74  
     
14η Αγωνιστική – 20/1/2018    
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 92-81  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 61-90  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 85-76  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 78-76  
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 86-84  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 84-63  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 75-65  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 66-60  
     
15η Αγωνιστική – 27/1/2018    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 82-83  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 88-68  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 83-85 75-75
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 75-78  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 84-75  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 78-58  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 70-81  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 68-66  
     
16η Αγωνιστική – 3/2/2018    
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 116-76  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 68-73  
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 59-69  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 58-67  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 85-75  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 72-56  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 74-87  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 82-65  
     
17η Αγωνιστική – 10/2/2018    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 77-79  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 73-59  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 87-77  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 99-71  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 78-82  
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 73-77  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 69-66 58-58
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 62-75  
     
18η Αγωνιστική – 17/2/2018    
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 72-66  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 88-77  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 76-89  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 97-103  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 75-64  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 78-85  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 71-73  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 67-90  
     
19η Αγωνιστική – 24/2/2018    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 65-75  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 74-75  62-62
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 84-91  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 106-75  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 82-86 77-77
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 82-77  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 97-67  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 62-61  
     
20η Αγωνιστική – 3/3/2018    
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 89-72  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 86-58  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 83-78  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 55-57  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 86-65  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 72-70  
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 58-67  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 100-67  
     
21η Αγωνιστική – 10/3/2018    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 82-111  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 65-55  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 79-58  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 83-81  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 81-88  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 82-64  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 81-72  
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 73-57  
     
22η Αγωνιστική – 17/3/2018    
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 101-90  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 65-56  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 61-58  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 79-75  
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 84-79  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 62-77  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 94-66  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 90-83  
     
23η Αγωνιστική – 24/3/2018    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 61-76  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 67-80  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 89-83   
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 81-67   
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 123-91   
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 71-85   
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 69-85   
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 77-82  71-71
     
24η Αγωνιστική – 31/3/2018    
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 78-56  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 75-68   
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 87-89   
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 86-99   
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 64-84   
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 91-65   
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 77-59   
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 73-78   
     
25η Αγωνιστική – 4/4/2018    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 93-91   
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 79-83   
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 91-82   
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 78-82   
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 83-82  72-72 
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 68-63   
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 73-67   
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 75-77   
     
26η Αγωνιστική – 11/4/2018    
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 91-71  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 80-89   
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 93-94  80-80
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 80-82   
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 82-55   
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 73-75   
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 75-77   
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 88-65   
     
27η Αγωνιστική – 14/4/2018    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 72-102  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 62-72  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 74-64  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 95-97  
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 84-72 66-66
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 79-67  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 72-70  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 83-75 65-65
     
28η Αγωνιστική – 21/4/2018    
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 109-75  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 79-64  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 61-65  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 111-110 99-99
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 69-71  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 90-63  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 65-58  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 67-88  
     
29η Αγωνιστική – 28/4/2018    
ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 89-110  
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 96-78  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 67-82  
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 92-81  
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 66-57  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 68-75  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 72-69  
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 83-88  
     
30η Αγωνιστική – 5/5/2018    
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 20-0  
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 69-75  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 98-68  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡ. 88-77  
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 82-99  
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 80-87  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 67-57  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 105-75  
     

 

Play Off 
1η αγωνιστική – 16/5/2018  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ  87-66  
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 89-73  
     
2η αγωνιστική – 19/5/2018  
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 81-75  
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 84-74  
     
3η αγωνιστική – 23/5/2018  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 85-57   
  ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΗΝ Α1  
ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 91-76
 Play out  
1η αγωνιστική – 16/5/2018  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 70-62  
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ  71-62  
     
2η αγωνιστική – 19/5/2018  
ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 66-82  
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 72-74  
     
3η αγωνιστική – 23/5/2018  
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ    
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ