ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ 2018-2019 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)

1η Αγωνιστική – 07/10/18
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 68-74
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 58-71
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 61-81
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 68-62
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 73-67
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 79-59
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 69-61
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 71-77
2η Αγωνιστική – 14/10/18
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 69-72
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 76-60
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 79-71
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 65-67
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 86-55
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 56-63
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 78-77
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 81-65
3η Αγωνιστική – 21/10/18
ΧΑΝΘ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 85-81
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 85-80
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 76-65
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 82-67
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 91-80
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 77-65
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 78-63
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 71-68
4η Αγωνιστική – 04/11/18
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΧΑΝΘ 64-52
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 71-62
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 81-75
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 77-71 60-60
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 70-75 62-62
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 58-80
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 93-73
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 88-79
5η Αγωνιστική – 11/11/18
ΧΑΝΘ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 65-61
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 68-66
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 65-63
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 81-77
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 68-64
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 75-77
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 70-73
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 67-52
6η Αγωνιστική – 18/11/18
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 72-76
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 76-52
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 70-60
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 55-82
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 90-88
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 57-54
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 74-68
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 77-80
7η Αγωνιστική – 25/11/18
ΧΑΝΘ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 70-61
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 75-77
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 79-64
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 83-71
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 80-84 73-73
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 78-75
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 94-76
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 78-56
8η Αγωνιστική – 02/12/18
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 72-71 61-61
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 68-74
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 69-66
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 58-63 51-51
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 54-52
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 54-71
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 61-87
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 44-62
9η Αγωνιστική – 09/12/18
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 66-72
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 85-72
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 81-62
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 73-71
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 71-75
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 79-52
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 92-85
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 74-56
10η Αγωνιστική – 16/12/18
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΧΑΝΘ 66-90
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 71-66
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 73-76
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 64-57
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 81-82
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 64-86
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 68-71
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 85-69
11η Αγωνιστική – 23/12/18
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 70-66
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 67-65
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 79-74
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 67-57 61-61
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 77-66
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 85-62
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 85-62
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 69-72
12η Αγωνιστική – 05/01/19
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΧΑΝΘ 74-84
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 74-65
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 65-53
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 60-69
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 76-84
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 65-62
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 68-74
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 65-76
13η Αγωνιστική – 13/01/19
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 68-80
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 68-71
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 67-77
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 83-69
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 76-71
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 79-73
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 68-48
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 69-63
14η Αγωνιστική – 20/01/19
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 65-61
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 69-66
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 71-55
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 76-83
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 66-68
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 68-64
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 71-65
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 71-65
15η Αγωνιστική – 27/01/19
ΧΑΝΘ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 65-67
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 72-58
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 80-58
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 87-72
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 58-71
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 66-58
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 53-52
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 63-54
16η Αγωνιστική – 03/02/19
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΧΑΝΘ 55-67
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 67-59
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 86-70
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 82-72
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 51-50
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 61-63
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 66-60
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 81-64
17η Αγωνιστική – 10/02/19
ΧΑΝΘ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 65-72
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 68-76
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 65-58
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 79-80 71-71
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 69-52
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 72-65
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 73-65
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 71-68
18η Αγωνιστική – 17/02/19
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΧΑΝΘ 89-81
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 84-63
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 68-61
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 72-65
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 83-80
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 62-59
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 73-57
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 50-77
19η Αγωνιστική – 24/02/19
ΧΑΝΘ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 83-76
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 67-71
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 67-57
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 75-53
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 61-79
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 76-67
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 70-59
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 67-65
20η Αγωνιστική – 03/03/19
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 81-84
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 67-60
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 69-52
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 73-75 68-68
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 49-67
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 55-59
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 84-62
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 73-77
21η Αγωνιστική – 09/03/19
ΧΑΝΘ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 83-53
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 101-72
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 71-57
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 78-64
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 92-76
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 74-80 68-68
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 62-51
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 81-67
22η Αγωνιστική – 17/03/19
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΧΑΝΘ 60-53
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 80-73
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 80-84
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 75-74
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 73-77
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 77-61
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 67-65
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 76-94
23η Αγωνιστική – 24/03/19
ΧΑΝΘ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 100-60
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 92-55
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 69-63
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 70-57
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 71-65
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 75-64
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 92-73
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 67-60
24η Αγωνιστική – 31/03/19
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 63-67
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 75-83
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 81-84 72-72
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 77-81
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 80-72
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 44-101
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 66-75
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 65-58
25η Αγωνιστική – 07/04/19
ΧΑΝΘ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 67-65
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 67-68 60-60
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 71-63
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 67-80
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 70-57
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 88-42
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 68-59
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 70-66 63-63
26η Αγωνιστική – 14/04/19
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΧΑΝΘ 56-51
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 90-69
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 89-85 78-78
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 68-70
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 76-73
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 61-86
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 54-88
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 86-76
27η Αγωνιστική – 21/04/19
ΧΑΝΘ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 78-70
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 73-57
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 85-62
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 43-41
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 108-62
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 115-66
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 79-65
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 74-64
28η Αγωνιστική – 05/05/19
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΧΑΝΘ 75-57
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 79-76
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 76-70
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 70-60
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 74-71
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 87-81
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 61-69
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 68-112
29η Αγωνιστική – 12/05/19
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 62-70
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 59-74
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 73-62
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 95-80
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ 66-56
ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 55-63
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 82-76
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 122-88
30η Αγωνιστική – 19/05/19
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – ΧΑΝΘ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚ – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ

 

 

.
Διαβάστε ακόμη…



</p