ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ 2014-2015 (2ος ΝΟΤΟΥ)

 

Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ

 
 

1η Αγωνιστική

 
12/10/2014 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ  70-53
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ  93-65
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  62-85
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  75-78
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  58-50
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ  76-61
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ  69-65
 

2η Αγωνιστική

 
19/10/2014 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ  67-75
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  71-69 
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.  69-57 
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  65-56 
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.  60-65 
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ  68-64 
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ  46-58 
 

3η Αγωνιστική

 
26/10/2014 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  85-72
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  67-61 
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  66-84 
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ  74-65 
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ  70-63 
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ  88-94 
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ  75-68 
 

4η Αγωνιστική

 
2/11/2014 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ  76-72
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  57-65 
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.  75-62 
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  75-68 
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.  66-64 
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ  77-57 
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ  73-60 
 

5η Αγωνιστική

 
9/11/2014 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  71-61
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ  85-72
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ  74-97 
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ  65-74 
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ  51-53
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  59-68
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  87-79
 

6η Αγωνιστική

 
16/11/2014 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ  64-85
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  81-77 
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.  73-66 
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  65-71 
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ  64-53 
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ  62-48 
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  79-70 
 

7η Αγωνιστική

 
23/11/2014 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ  95-74
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ  74-75 
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ  67-83 
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.  77-66 
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  66-57
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ  81-98 
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  69-67 
 

8η Αγωνιστική

 
30/11/2014 ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 68-62
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 69-72
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ. 72-57
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ 83-75
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ 59-65
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 58-68
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 58-54
 

9η Αγωνιστική

 
7/12/2014 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ 86-65
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ. 64-59
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 59-74
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 76-78
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 81-95
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ 81-80
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 86-72
 

10η Αγωνιστική

 
14/12/2014 ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 52-71
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 55-76 
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ 63-67 
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ 70-78 
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 74-72 
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 88-80 
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 73-81 
 

11η Αγωνιστική

 
21/12/2014 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 83-62
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ. 85-68 
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 65-70 
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ. 79-81 
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ 66-45 
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 80-70 
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ 82-63 
 

12η Αγωνιστική

 
11/1/2015 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ  56-100
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ  69-62 
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ  76-67 
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  66-68 
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  60-72 
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  74-63 
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ  74-65 
 

13η Αγωνιστική

 
18/1/2015 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 81-82 
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ 62-61 
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ. 86-78 
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 74-79 
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ. 70-61 
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ 71-65 
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 71-90 
 

Β΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ

 
 

1η Αγωνιστική

 
25/1/2015 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 76-81 
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 72-84 
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ. 77-74 
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 75-68 
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ. 71-66 
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ 71-61 
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 69-81 
 

2η Αγωνιστική

 
1/2/2015 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ 79-69 
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 81-80 
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 56-80 
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 57-80 
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 69-66 
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ 96-87 
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ  
 

3η Αγωνιστική

 
8/2/2015 ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 80-73 
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 76-70 
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ. 78-71 
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 82-71 
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ. 64-45 
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ 78-67 
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ 73-65 
 

4η Αγωνιστική

 
15/2/2015 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 71-63 
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 71-68 
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 80-95 
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ 86-69 
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 64-70 
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ 44-51 
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 88-73 
 

5η Αγωνιστική

 
1/3/2015 ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ  67-74
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  78-73
ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.  88-74
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  79-77
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.  60-62
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ  91-64
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ  
 

6η Αγωνιστική

 
8/3/2015 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ  104-97
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ  78-80
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ  71-73
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ  72-62
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.  44-51
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  64-73
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  71-72
 

7η Αγωνιστική

 
15/3/2015 ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ  62-69
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  64-61
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.  77-69
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  75-62
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ  64-55
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ  81-69
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  86-91
 

8η Αγωνιστική

 
22/3/2015 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ  80-76
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ  80-69
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.  66-77
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  69-73
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ  87-90
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ  78-80
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  69-74
 

9η Αγωνιστική

 
29/3/2015 ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 73-83
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 72-61 
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ. 20-00 
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ 62-48 
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ 88-43 
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 97-90 
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 65-63 
 

10η Αγωνιστική

 
5/4/2015 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ. 80-62
  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 83-84 
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ. 81-67 
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ 70-84 
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 92-90 
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ 79-72 
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 76-59 
 

11η Αγωνιστική

 
26/4/2015 ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ  50-75
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  62-68
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ  79-63
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ  20-0
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  95-91
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  69-60
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ  73-75
 

12η Αγωνιστική

 
3/5/2015 ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.  99-84
  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  75-66
  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  69-99
  ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.  74-78
  ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ  20-0
  ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ  63-71
  ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ-ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ  74-75
 

13η Αγωνιστική

 
10/5/2015 ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 85-92 
  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ 20-0 
  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ 76-83 
  ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 96-107 
  ΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ «ΑΓ.-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 45-65 
  ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 73-66 
  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 20-0