ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ 2017-2018 (4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)

1η Αγωνιστική – 15/10/2017    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 59-73   
ΧΑΝΘ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 79-66   
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΜΕΝΤ 63-83   
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 73-66   
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 93-39   
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 76-66   
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 66-65   
     
2η Αγωνιστική – 22/10/2017    
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 90-67  
ΜΕΝΤ – ΧΑΝΘ 81-79   
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 78-74  71-71
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 57-87   
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 59-77   
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 61-73   
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 73-62   
     
3η Αγωνιστική – 29/10/2017    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΜΕΝΤ 67-81  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 84-63  
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 87-50  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 90-72   
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 84-69   
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 80-66   
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 56-62   
     
4η Αγωνιστική – 5/11/2017    
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 81-63  
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΧΑΝΘ 48-68   
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 77-79   
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 76-74   
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 60-79   
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 90-72   
ΜΕΝΤ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 81-64   
     
5η Αγωνιστική – 12/11/2017    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 81-58  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 81-69  
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 72-44  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 90-73  
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 81-70  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΜΕΝΤ 77-76  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 73-83  
     
6η Αγωνιστική – 19/11/2017    
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 71-59  
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΧΑΝΘ 80-51  
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 55-52  
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 86-80  
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 68-69  
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 53-90  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΜΕΝΤ 66-68  
     
7η Αγωνιστική – 26/11/2017    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 61-75  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 87-60  
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 47-66  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 91-86  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 63-67  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 87-69  
ΜΕΝΤ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 93-73  
     
8η Αγωνιστική – 3/12/2017    
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 58-47  
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 82-75 73-73
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 81-77  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 76-64  
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 77-75  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΜΕΝΤ 72-70  
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ. 58-63  
     
9η Αγωνιστική – 10/12/2017    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 68-104  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 71-79  
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 60-77  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 76-52  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 87-69  
ΜΕΝΤ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 75-83  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 75-76  
     
10η Αγωνιστική – 17/12/2017    
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 82-60  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΧΑΝΘ 79-73
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 62-71  
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 97-70  
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΜΕΝΤ 73-79  
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 79-51  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 100-49  
     
11η Αγωνιστική – 7/1/2018    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 70-78  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 77-40  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 72-66  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 63-65  
ΜΕΝΤ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 79-80  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 76-66  
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 56-83  
     
12η Αγωνιστική – 14/1/2018    
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 78-56  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 72-70  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 84-79  
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΜΕΝΤ 90-86 78-78
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 94-71  
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 83-53  
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 77-63  
     
13η Αγωνιστική – 21/1/2018    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΧΑΝΘ 62-74  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 87-76  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 86-81  
ΜΕΝΤ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 93-64  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 52-70  
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 48-101  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 81-65  
     
14η Αγωνιστική – 28/1/2018    
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 76-46  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 78-74  
ΜΕΝΤ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 82-65  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 86-95 77-77
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 49-97  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 65-73  
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 79-56  
     
15η Αγωνιστική – 4/2/2018    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 61-78  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΜΕΝΤ 80-59  
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 70-72  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 98-44  
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 83-68  
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 68-62  
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 57-77  
     
16η Αγωνιστική – 11/2/2018    
ΜΕΝΤ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 73-68  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΧΑΝΘ 73-70  
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 51-71  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 80-72  
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 71-73  
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 58-85  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 108-78  
     
17η Αγωνιστική – 25/2/2018    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 68-76  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 94-28  
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 54-71  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 83-78  
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 74-65  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 57-77  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΜΕΝΤ 89-84  
     
18η Αγωνιστική – 4/3/2018    
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 55-89  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 50-59   
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 78-46   
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 65-91   
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 95-62   
ΜΕΝΤ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 84-79  74-74
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 75-77 70-70
     
19η Αγωνιστική – 11/3/2018    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 47-64  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 82-76  
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 67-63  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 89-78  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 56-65  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 99-44  
ΜΕΝΤ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 84-72  
     
20η Αγωνιστική – 18/3/2018    
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 69-37  
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 56-64  
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 94-65  
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 70-68  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 73-69  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 90-73  
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΜΕΝΤ 66-73  
     
21η Αγωνιστική – 1/4/2018    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 85-82  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 80-89
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 76-70  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 77-69  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 67-76 65-65
ΜΕΝΤ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 79-63  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 79-46  
     
22η Αγωνιστική – 22/4/2018    
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 108-66  
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΧΑΝΘ 75-68  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 94-88 80-80
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 45-95  
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 65-82  
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΜΕΝΤ 103-63  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 76-81 68-68
     
23η Αγωνιστική – 29/4/2018    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 60-84  
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 85-72  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 72-76  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 77-89  
ΜΕΝΤ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 93-77  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 62-76  
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 57-95  
     
24η Αγωνιστική – 6/5/2018    
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 86-50  
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΧΑΝΘ 61-71  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 67-56  
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 96-82  
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΜΕΝΤ 94-89  
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 83-73  
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 101-37  
     
25η Αγωνιστική – 13/5/2018    
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 73-88  
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ – ΧΑΝΘ 65-71  
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 89-96  
ΜΕΝΤ – ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 84-91  
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 67-81  
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ – ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 60-78  
ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 69-64  
     
26η Αγωνιστική – 20/5/2018    
ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙ 70-53  
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 60-53  
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ – ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 62-63  
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΜΕΝΤ 69-79  
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ 83-76  
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΕΡΡ 79-42  
ΜΓΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΜΑΣ Ε.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 68-73