ΠΡΩΤΗ ΦΑΣΗ ΟΜΙΛΩΝ |
||
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
Αποτελ. |
31/08 | Ισπανία – Πολωνία | 83-78 |
Τουρκία – Πορτογαλία | 79-56 | |
Λιθουανία – Αγγλία | 80-69 | |
01/09 | Πορτογαλία – Ισπανία | 73-87 |
Αγγλία – Τουρκία | 61-90 | |
Πολωνία – Λιθουανία | 77-97 | |
02/09 | Ισπανία – Αγγλία | 86-69 |
Πορτογαλία – Πολωνία | 73-81 | |
Τουρκία – Λιθουανία | 68-75 | |
04/09 | Αγγλία – Πορτογαλία | 85-73 |
Πολωνία – Τουρκία | 84-83 | |
Λιθουανία – Ισπανία | 79-91 | |
05/09 | Αγγλία – Πολωνία | 88-81 |
Ισπανία – Τουρκία | 57-65 | |
Πορτογαλία – Λιθουανία | 69-98 | |
B’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||
31/08 | Σερβία – Ιταλία | 80-68 |
Γαλλία – Λεττονία | 89-78 | |
Γερμανία – Ισραήλ | 91-64 | |
01/09 | Λεττονία – Σερβία | 77-92 |
Ισραήλ – Γαλλία | 68-85 | |
Ιταλία – Γερμανία | 62-76 | |
02/09 | Σερβία – Ισραήλ | 89-80 |
Λεττονία – Ιταλία | 62-71 | |
Γαλλία – Γερμανία | 76-65 | |
04/09 | Ισραήλ – Λεττονία | 91-88 |
Ιταλία – Γαλλία | 84-91 | |
Γερμανία – Σερβία | 64-75 | |
05/09 | Ισραήλ – Ιταλία | 96-95 |
Λεττονία – Γερμανία | 80-81 | |
Σερβία – Γαλλία | 96-97 | |
Γ’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||
31/08 | Μαυροβούνιο – ΠΓΔΜ | 70-65 |
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ – Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη | 76-67 | |
Κροατία – Φινλανδία | 84-79 | |
01/09 | Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη – Μαυροβούνιο | 94-86 |
Φινλανδία – ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | 61-81 | |
ΠΓΔΜ – Κροατία | 78-76 | |
03/09 | Φινλανδία – Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη | 92-64 |
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ – ΠΓΔΜ | 58-72 | |
Κροατία – Μαυροβούνιο | 87-81 | |
04/09 | ΠΓΔΜ – Φινλανδία | 72-70 |
Μαυροβούνιο – ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | 55-71 | |
Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη – Κροατία | 92-80 | |
05/09 | Φινλανδία – Μαυροβούνιο | 71-65 |
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ – Κροατία | 74-69 | |
ΠΓΔΜ – Βοσνία/Ερζεγοβίνη | 75-63 | |
Δ’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||
31/08 | Βέλγιο – Γεωργία | 59-81 |
Σλοβενία – Βουλγαρία | 67-59 | |
Ρωσία – Ουκρανία | 73-64 | |
01/09 | Βουλγαρία – Βέλγιο | 68-65 |
Γεωργία – Ρωσία | 58-65 | |
Ουκρανία – Σλοβενία | 64-68 | |
03/09 | Ουκρανία – Βουλγαρία | 67-56 |
Σλοβενία – Γεωργία | 87-75 | |
Ρωσία – Βέλγιο | 79-58 | |
04/09 | Γεωργία – Ουκρανία | 69-53 |
Βουλγαρία – Ρωσία | 77-89 | |
Βέλγιο – Σλοβενία | 61-70 | |
05/09 | Γεωργία – Βουλγαρία | 69-79 |
Σλοβενία – Ρωσία | 64-65 | |
Ουκρανία – Βέλγιο | 74-61 |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ ΦΑΣΗΣ ΟΜΙΛΩΝ |
|||||
Α’ Όμιλος |
Β’ Όμιλος |
||||
1. Ισπανία | 4-1 | 9 | 1. Γαλλία | 5-0 | 10 |
2. Λιθουανία | 4-1 | 9 | 2. Σερβία | 4-1 | 9 |
3. Τουρκία | 3-2 | 8 | 3. Γερμανία | 3-2 | 8 |
4. Μ. Βρετανία | 2-3 | 7 | 4. Ισραήλ | 2-3 | 7 |
5. Πολωνία | 2-3 | 7 | 5. Ιταλία | 1-4 | 6 |
6. Πορτογαλία | 0-5 | 5 | 6. Λετονία | 0-5 | 5 |
Γ’ Όμιλος |
Δ’ Όμιλος |
||||
1. ΠΓΔΜ | 4-1 | 9 | 1. Ρωσία | 5-0 | 10 |
2. Ελλάδα | 4-1 | 9 | 2. Σλοβενία | 4-1 | 9 |
3. Φινλανδία | 2-3 | 7 | 3. Γεωργία | 2-3 | 7 |
4. Κροατία | 2-3 | 7 | 4. Βουλγαρία | 2-3 | 7 |
5. Βοσνία | 2-3 | 7 | 5. Ουκρανία | 2-3 | 7 |
6. Μαυροβούνιο | 1-4 | 6 | 6. Βέλγιο | 0-5 | 5 |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΗ ΦΑΣΗ ΟΜΙΛΩΝ |
||
E’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||
Ημερ. | Αγώνας | Αποτελ. |
7/9/2011 | (15:30) Γερμανία – Ισπανία | 68-77 |
(18:00) Τουρκία – Γαλλία | 64-68 | |
(21:00) Σερβία – Λιθουανία | 90-100 | |
9/9/2011 | (15:30) Ισπανία – Σερβία | 84-59 |
(18:00) Γερμανία – Τουρκία | 73-67 | |
(21:00) Λιθουανία – Γαλλία | 67-73 | |
11/9/2011 | (15:30) Σερβία – Τουρκία | 68-67 |
(18:00) Γαλλία – Ισπανία | 69-96 | |
(21:00) Λιθουανία – Γερμανία | 84-75 | |
F’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||
8/9/2011 | (15:30) Γεωργία – ΠΓΔΜ | 63-65 |
(18:00) Φινλανδία – Ρωσία | 60-79 | |
(21:00) Σλοβενία – ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | 60-69 | |
10/9/2011 | (15:30) Γεωργία – Φινλανδία | 73-87 |
(18:00) ΠΓΔΜ – Σλοβενία | 68-59 | |
(21:00) ΕΛΛΑΔΑ – Ρωσία | 67-83 | |
12/9/2011 | (15:30) Σλοβενία – Φινλανδία | 67-60 |
(18:00) ΕΛΛΑΔΑ– Γεωργία | 73-60 | |
(21:00) Ρωσία – ΠΓΔΜ | 63-61 |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ |
|||||||||
Ε’ Όμιλος |
F’ Όμιλος |
||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγ. | Πόν. | Β. | Ομάδα | Αγ. | Πόν. | Β. | ||
1. | Ισπανία | 4-1 | 405/340 | 9 | 1. | Ρωσία | 5-0 | 355/310 | 10 |
2. | Γαλλία | 4-1 | 383/388 | 9 | 2. | ΠΓΔΜ | 4-1 | 338/313 | 9 |
3. | Λιθουανία | 3-2 | 405/397 | 8 | 3. | ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | 3-2 | 348/336 | 8 |
4. | Σερβία | 2-3 | 388/412 | 7 | 4. | Σλοβενία | 2-3 | 337/337 | 7 |
5. | Γερμανία | 1-4 | 345/379 | 6 | 5. | Φινλανδία | 1-4 | 338/372 | 6 |
6. | Τουρκία | 1-4 | 331/341 | 6 | 6. | Γεωργία | 0-5 | 329/377 | 5 |
…………….
Προημιτελική Φάση |
||
Ημερ. | Αγώνας | Αποτελ. |
14/9 | (18:00) Ισπανία – Σλοβενία | 86-64 |
(21:00) ΠΓΔΜ – Λιθουανία | 67-65 | |
15/9 | (18:00) Γαλλία – ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | 64-56 |
(21:00) Ρωσία – Σερβία | 77-67 | |
Αγώνες κατάταξης θέσεις 5-8 |
||
15/9 | (15:30) Σλοβενία–Λιθουανία | 77-80 |
16/9 | (15:00) ΕΛΛΑΔΑ – Σερβία | 87-77 |
Ημιτελική Φάση |
||
16/9 | (17:30) Ισπανία-ΠΓΔΜ | 92-80 |
16/9 | (21:00) Γαλλία-Ρωσία | 79-71 |
Αγώνες κατάταξης θέσεις 7-8 |
||
17/9 | (18:00) Σλοβενία-Σερβία | 72-68 |
Αγώνες κατάταξης θέσεις 5-6 |
||
17/9 | (21:00) Λιθουανία-ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | 73-69 |
ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ |
||
18/9 | (17:30) ΠΓΔΜ-Ρωσία | 68-72 |
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ |
||
18/9 | (21:00) Ισπανία-Γαλλία | 98-85 |
………………
Η τελική κατάταξη |
|
1 | Ισπανία |
2 | Γαλλία |
3 | Ρωσία |
4 | ΠΓΔΜ |
5 | Λιθουανία |
6 | Ελλάδα |
7 | Σλοβενία |
8 | Σερβία |