ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ 2021-2022 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)

Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2021-2022 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
1η Αγωνιστική – 17/10/21
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΟΦΗ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
2η Αγωνιστική – 24/10/21
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
3η Αγωνιστική – 31/10/21
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΟΦΗ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
4η Αγωνιστική – 07/11/21
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΟΦΗ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
5η Αγωνιστική – 14/11/21
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
ΟΦΗ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
6η Αγωνιστική – 21/11/21
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
7η Αγωνιστική – 28/11/21
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
8η Αγωνιστική – 05/12/21
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
9η Αγωνιστική – 12/12/21
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΟΦΗ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
10η Αγωνιστική – 19/12/21
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΟΦΗ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
11η Αγωνιστική – 22/12/21
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
12η Αγωνιστική – 09/01/22
ΟΦΗ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
13η Αγωνιστική – 16/01/22
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΟΦΗ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
14η Αγωνιστική – 23/01/22
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
15η Αγωνιστική – 30/01/22
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΦΗ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
16η Αγωνιστική – 06/02/22
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΟΦΗ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
17η Αγωνιστική – 13/02/22
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΟΦΗ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
18η Αγωνιστική – 20/02/22
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΟΦΗ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
19η Αγωνιστική – 27/02/22
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΟΦΗ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
20η Αγωνιστική – 06/03/22
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
21η Αγωνιστική – 13/03/22
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΟΦΗ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
22η Αγωνιστική – 20/03/22
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
23η Αγωνιστική – 27/03/22
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΟΦΗ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.
24η Αγωνιστική – 03/04/22
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΟΦΗ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
25η Αγωνιστική – 10/04/22
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
26η Αγωνιστική – 17/04/22
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΔΟΥΚΑΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΟΦΗ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΑΚΟΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.