1η Αγωνιστική – 09/10/22    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ 82-57  
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” 58-47  
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 66-54  
ΚΑΠ – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ 78-80  
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 66-54  
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 86-68  
     
2η Αγωνιστική – 16/10/22    
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 53-73  
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 59-62  
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 69-65  
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΚΑΠ 72-76  
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 62-75  
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ 66-79  
     
3η Αγωνιστική – 23/10/22    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 85-57   
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ 77-72  
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 79-43  
ΚΑΠ – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 78-64  
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ 70-75  
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” 69-78   
     
4η Αγωνιστική – 30/10/22    
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 69-66   
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 59-47   
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 59-64   
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΚΑΠ 84-76   
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ 79-54   
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” 71-64   
     
5η Αγωνιστική – 06/11/22    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 60-41   
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 83-70   
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ 81-62   
ΚΑΠ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 72-70   
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 80-63   
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ 62-68   
     
6η Αγωνιστική – 13/11/22    
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ  58-68  
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ  75-71  
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ  64-57  
ΚΑΠ – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ  93-48  
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ”  93-83  
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ  95-81  
     
7η Αγωνιστική – 20/11/22    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ  73-68  
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ  74-72  
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΚΑΠ  65-74  
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ  55-77  
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΑΣ ΣΦΗΚΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ  77-75  
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980  72-62  
     
8η Αγωνιστική – 27/11/22    
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ    
ΚΑΠ – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ    
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ    
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ”    
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ    
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ    
     
9η Αγωνιστική – 04/12/22    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΚΑΠ    
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ    
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980    
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ    
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ    
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014    
     
10η Αγωνιστική – 11/12/22    
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ    
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ    
ΚΑΠ – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ”    
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ    
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ    
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980    
     
11η Αγωνιστική – 18/12/22    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ    
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014    
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ    
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΚΑΠ    
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ    
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ    
     
12η Αγωνιστική – 08/01/23    
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ    
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ    
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ    
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΚΑΠ    
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ    
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ    
     
13η Αγωνιστική – 15/01/23    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ”    
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ    
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ    
ΚΑΠ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980    
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014    
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ    
     
14η Αγωνιστική – 22/01/23    
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ    
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ    
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ    
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΚΑΠ    
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ    
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ    
     
15η Αγωνιστική – 29/01/23    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ    
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980    
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014    
ΚΑΠ – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ    
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ    
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ    
     
16η Αγωνιστική – 05/02/23    
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ    
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ    
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ    
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΚΑΠ    
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ    
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ”    
     
17η Αγωνιστική – 12/02/23    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014    
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ    
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ    
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΚΑΠ    
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980    
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ    
     
18η Αγωνιστική – 19/02/23    
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ    
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ    
ΚΑΠ – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ    
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ    
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ”    
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ    
     
19η Αγωνιστική – 05/03/23    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ    
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΚΑΠ    
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ    
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ    
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014    
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980    
     
20η Αγωνιστική – 12/03/23    
ΚΑΠ – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ    
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ    
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ    
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ”    
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ    
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ    
     
21η Αγωνιστική – 19/03/23    
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ – ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ    
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ – ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ    
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ” – ΚΑΠ    
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ    
ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ – ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ    
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980 – ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014    
     
22η Αγωνιστική – 02/04/23    
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ    
ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 – ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΑΣ    
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ “Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ”    
ΚΑΠ – ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ    
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ – ΓΑΕΤ ΔΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣ    
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΩ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1980