Τα αποτελέσματα
Ποσειδών Ν. Ψυχ. – Ένωση Αττάλου Καλύμνου 82-71
Πικέρμι – Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 68-78
Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου – Νίκη Αμαρουσίου 74-66
Μανδραϊκός – ΦΟ Βροντάδου 73-66
Αργοναύτης Τριγλίας – Δάφνη 80-71
Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας – Φοίνικας Πειραιά 87-69
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΦΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ 73-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 26-10, 41-30, 53-47, 73-66
Διαιτητές: Πετράκης Γεωργ., Τσίγκου
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ (Πεταλάς): Παπανικολάου 2, Αβραμίδης 21, Μαυρομανωλάκης 13(3), Μόρφος 11, Καδηγιαννόπουλος 7, Πεταλάς 17(2), Όουντε Μπος 2.
ΦΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟ (Αμέντας): Κιρκινέζης 11(3), Λεγάτος, Τσιλούλης 6(2), Μπριασούλης, Ουλουσίδης 9(1), Κουτσολιάκος 5(1), Ουόκερ 13(1), Γεωργούτσος 19(1), Σουλίκας 3.
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 87-69
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 23-22, 46-34, 69-52, 87-69
Διαιτητές: Τούσης, Σπυριδάκης
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ (Χαριτάτος Κ.): Κοστάβα 2, Θωμάς 6, Μουστάκας 9(3), Λάμπρου 15(1), Βαϊδάκης 3, Βλασσόπουλος 5, Τσιμπιράκης 17(3), Μαυροειδής 8(2), Εξηνταβελώνης 12, Καλαμπόγιας 3(1), Βασιλακάκης 7(1).
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ (Ζερβουλάκος, Αντύπας): Βλάμης 2, Γαβρίλης 21, Σταμίρης 13, Αδράμης 7(2), Παπαδάκης 11(3), Παπαχρήστος 4, Γλυκόπουλος 2, Σίνης 5(1), Αναστασόπουλος 4.
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Ν. ΨΥΧ. – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΤ. ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 82-71
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-26, 45-40, 62-56, 82-71
Διαιτητές: Νικολιάς, Καλαβρός
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Ν. ΨΥΧ. (Μπουζούλας, Τριανταφύλλης): Καραμπάτος, Κουτάντος 8, Φετοκάκης, Κώτσης Β. 17(1), Χουλιάρας 4, Ρουμπέας 17(4), Νάτσης, Κώτσης Γ. 10(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 6(1), Καγιάντζας 3(1), Μιλούσης 7, Παναγιώτου 10.
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΤ. ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ (Μαύρος, Οικονόμου): Θεοφιλάκος 13(1), Βλαγκόγιας 2, Σπέντζος 16, Τσαούσης 7(1), Σιγκούνας 17(3), Κάτρης, Ζούλτσιτς 16(1), Πλευράκης.
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 80-71
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-14, 30-32, 52-58, 80-71
Διαιτητές: Κουλής, Χρόνης
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ (Γιαννακόπουλος, Μπότης): Σταμάτης 8(2), Γκιουλμπαλόγλου, Λίτσο, Τσίρος 4, Γεραμάνης 23, Ντούσιας 6(1), Ζακυνθινός 22(4), Κορομηλιάς 12(1), Κόνιαλης, Σβάρνας, Αραβαντινός 6(1), Κούρταλης.
ΔΑΦΝΗ (Οικονομάκης, Δροσινός): Έξαρχος 11(3), Τζιβελέκας 20(1), Αλεξόπουλος, Ρεγκούτας, Κερασοβίτης 3(1), Δερμιτζάκης 9(1), Λάιος, Τόκα, Αναγνώστου 4, Μουστόπουλος 7, Γιαννίκος 13(2), Μέλιος 4.
ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙ-ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 68-78
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-12, 26-32, 39-59, 68-78
Διαιτητές: Τζαγκατζής, Μιχέλη Ευαγγ.
ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙ (Ψυχογιόπουλος, Κατσαμπέκης): Λιόντας 12(1), Στραφιώτης 5(1), Κούσουλας 10, Δέλγας 8(1), Παπαζήσης, Ταφίλη 7(1), Μπίγγος 6(2), Μερκούρης, Κουκουλάς 2, Μιλούσης 18(3).
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ (Γκούμας): Τσουλφίδης 6(2), Σταμούλης, Ντουζίδης 6, Τασιολάμπρος 2, Καμινέλλης 16(3), Δεκαβάλας 19(4), Νικολακόπουλος 8, Τσιόγκας 21(1).
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 74-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-18, 40-35, 58-54, 74-66
Διαιτητές: Κιουλάφας, Μπον
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ (Σίμος): Ογκμπέντ 3, Κρεμαστούλης 6(1), Γκόντγουιν 11, Γεωργιάδης, Δέλλιος, Γιαμπάνης 9(1), Ζένελι 2, Κιούσης 7(1), Κολοφώτης 6, Κατσόγιαννης 15(3), Ματσούκης 4(1).
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ(Ζωντός): Γεωργακόπουλος 23(3), Κυπριτζόγλου 11(2), Κοκορέλης 9, Τσιάτσιος, Δέλλιος 10, Παπαδημητρίου 11, Μακρογιαννάκης, Κόπτσας, Σταθόπουλος.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ. | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ. | ΚΑΤ. | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ. | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 657 | 581 | 76 |
2 | ΔΑΦΝΗ | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 758 | 643 | 115 |
3 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧ. | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 690 | 640 | 50 |
4 | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 659 | 582 | 77 |
5 | ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 637 | 562 | 75 |
6 | ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙ | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 703 | 697 | 6 |
7 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 623 | 701 | -78 |
8 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Ν. ΨΥΧ. | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 631 | 658 | -27 |
9 | ΦΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 573 | 592 | -19 |
10 | ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛ. | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 572 | 679 | -107 |
11 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΤΤ. ΚΑΛ. | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 532 | 589 | -57 |
12 | ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 587 | 698 | -111 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (10η, 11/12)
Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης – Ποσειδών Ν. Ψυχ.
Πικέρμι – Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου
Ένωση Αττάλου Καλύμνου – Μανδραϊκός
ΦΟ Βροντάδου – Αργοναύτης Τριγλίας
Δάφνη – Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας
Φοίνικας Πειραιά – Νίκη Αμαρουσίου