Το πρόγραμμα
Ζέφυρος – Αρίων Ξάνθης 49-82
Απόλλων Καλ. – ΚΑΟΔ 74-66
ΒΑΟ – Σταυρούπολη 51-80
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 71-64
Γαλάτιστα – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας 89-83 (κ.α. 71-71, α’ παρ. 77-77)
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑ – ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 89-83 (κ.α. 71-71, α’ παρ. 77-77)
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 24-16, 34-35, 53-54, 71-71, 77-77, 89-83
Διαιτητές: Νέδογλου-Καντζουρίδης
ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑ (Παπαδόπουλος): Καφαντάρης, Σπουργίτης 14, Καλπαξίδης 22(1), Πομάκης, Κουλαξής 10(2), Καζλάρης 10(3), Δέτσικας 9, Αμπατζίδης 9(2), Ανετούδης, Μυλωνάς, Ντέμπος, Νουκάρης 15(2).
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ (Χριστοφορίδης): Σαρακατσάνος 8(2), Αγγελόπουλος 2, Παναγιώτου 14, Ματενίδης 8, Τολιόπουλος, Βαϊράμης, Περιστεράκης 19(4), Ζωγράφος 22, Κεϊσιδης, Γιαμούκης 8, Αντωνιάδης 2, Παππάς.
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 49-82
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 13-25, 27-41, 37-74, 49-82
Διαιτητές: Δικταπανίδης-Αναστασιάδης Γ.
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ (Δεμερτζής): Πάγος 6(2), Γεωργιάδης 2, Ζόγκου, Φλετούρης, Σιόβας 7(1), Κώνστας 2, Ζάγκας 12(2), Μακρής 12, Στρατίδης, Οικονομίδης, Τσίγκας 8.
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (Θερμός): Γρούδος 14(1), Θεοδωρίδης 3, Χριστοφορίδης 15(1), Σαβουλίδης 8(2), Καρανικολίδης 2, Μπουτσακτσή 25, Ζαμπάκης 10(1), Ράπτης 2, Καναράς 3(1), Μαγαλιός, Μελαδιανός, Κουρτίδης.
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 71-64
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-13, 30-26, 54-43, 71-64
Διαιτητές: Τοπαλίδης-Καρυπίδης
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (Στεφανίδης): Στεργίου 2, Παπαδάκης 16(1), Παπαϊωάννου 6, Τερζάκης, Παπανικολάου 12, Σανούδος, Παυλάκης 4, Κουτσογιάννης 19(2), Παναγιωτόπουλος 3(1), Μπουραζάνης 2, Κάλφας 7(1), Σαλεπτσής.
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (Κασαπίδης): Παπαπασχάλης Γ. 12(1), Ριζόπουλος, Στεάι, Μαλακόπουλος 3(1), Μάνδρας, Τζιβεριώτης 2, Καραγιώργος 14(1), Τραπεζάνογλου 11(1), Παπαπασχάλης Π. 19(2), Ιατρίδης 9, Τερζίδης.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΚΑΟΔ 74-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-24, 32-46, 56-46, 74-66
Διαιτητές: Μελανίδης-Κωνσταστινέλης
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (Πολυμένης-Αντώνης): Παπαδόπουλος, Γκαντίδης Θ. 13(3), Σμυρλής 3(1), Μπαγκντασαριάν, Πολυμένης 24(4), Λαγός 17(3), Βεργόπουλος, Γκαντίδης Μ. 9, Μπακογλίδης, Αλεξίου 4, Μακούλης 4.
ΚΑΟΔ (Γρηγοριάδης) : Γαϊτάνης, Σιταρίδης, Στυλίδης 20, Γαϊτανίδης 5, Γρηγοριάδης 2, Μελιάδης, Γεωργιάδης, Κουμλέλης 10, Μπόζης 7, Χαρισμίδης, Μπέσσας,Μούκας 22(2).
ΒΑΟ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 51-80
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-18, 28-45, 41-63, 51-80
Διαιτητές: Φίλλιος, Κλεπουσνιώτου
ΒΑΟ (Φρύδας): Ταζόπουλος Κ. 7, Μαγής 3, Ταζόπουλος Γ. 7, Ζαχαρίας 4, Πιτσινέλης 11(1), Πισιώτης 12(1), Εξίογλου, Αμανατίδης 2, Πανταλέων, Παπαποστόλου 3(1), Καλαϊτζίδης, Καψάλης 2.
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ (Αμοιρίδης, Μυστιλιάδης): Μάρκου, Καπάτσης, Καδής 1, Τετράδης 11(3), Τσιμπής 6, Φωτιάδης 13(2), Χατζημιχαηλίδης, Κουντουρατζόγλου 15(5), Ταμπάρης, Δεληγιάννης, Καλαϊτζής 4, Δασκαλόπουλος 30.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | D | ΗΤ | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 454 | 318 | 136 |
2 | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 407 | 375 | 32 |
3 | ΚΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 429 | 332 | 97 |
4 | ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 373 | 316 | 57 |
5 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 366 | 355 | 11 |
6 | ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑ | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 388 | 404 | -16 |
7 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 400 | 396 | 4 |
8 | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΟ | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 330 | 391 | -61 |
9 | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 412 | 490 | -78 |
10 | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 270 | 452 | -182 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (12/12, 7η αγ.)
Αρίων Ξάνθης – Απόλλων Καλ.
ΚΑΟΔ – ΒΑΟ
Σταυρούπολη – Γαλάτιστα
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων – Ζέφυρος
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης