Το πρόγραμμα
Παναχαϊκή – Διαγόρας Ρ. 66-73
Καλαμάτα – Σφήκα Αμ. 64-48
Ήφαιστος – Δίων Κυπ. 62-50
Αίολος Αγυιάς – Εργοτέλης 67-50
Δρομείς Τρ. – Γλαύκος 70-66
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 66-73
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-19, 33-37, 53-51, 66-73
Διαιτητές: Ραπτογιάννης- Περδετζόγλου
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ (Ζίζηλας): Μοσχοβάκης 20(2), Τριπολίτης 3(1), Νικολάου 14(2), Κούτρας 6(2), Κατωπόδης 2, Γιόβας 4, Τσουλέας 2, Βανδώρος 4, Λυμπερέας, Μπαρδάκας 11.
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ Ρ. (Καλαϊτζίδης): Καράβας, Μαρουλλάκης 6(2), Χατζηδημητρίου 12(1), Καταβαίνης 16(3), Μητσού 19(4), Δερμιτζάκης 12(1), Σκλήβας 8.
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΡΛΗΣ 67-50
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 13-19, 34-28, 50-40, 67-50
Διαιτητές: Σπυρλιδάκης-Πετράκης
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ (Ανδρέας Παπαδημητρίου): Χατζόπουλος 4, Βουρνάς 7, Βαλαής, Γιαννικόπουλος, Κωνσταντούλας, Θανόπουλος 7 (1), Παπαβασιλόπουλος 4, Μαναβόπουλος 19, Καλλής 6 (2), Αγγελακόπουλος 10 (2), Θεοδωρόπουλος, Γοργότσης 4.
EΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ (Βισκαδουδάκης): Αθανασιάδης 8, Μαϊστέλης 3 (1), Μπουραντάς, Κουμάκης 2, Γιαννακόπουλος 6, Χανειδάκης, Καραλής 5, Μαχαιριανάκης 11, Γουμενάκης 10 (1), Μπούμπαρης 5.
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΑΣΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 64-48
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 22-11, 37-22, 50-34, 64-48
Διαιτητές: Στρέμπας-Ανδρεόπουλος
Καλαμάτα (Νώντας) : Χατζηαγγελλου, Μπούσι, Πετρίδης, Πολίτης 5, Σαλάι 15 (3), Περρωτής 3, Πέζος 7 (1), Παναγόπουλος, Φραγγέας, Νάκης 25, Μπάκας 9.
Αμαλιάδα (Νιπεργιαλης): Συνετός 15, Νοέας 16, Σώκος 1, Θεοδωρόπουλος, Μπουγάς, Πελιγκος 8 (2), Δασκαλόπουλος, Αγραπιδακης 6, Μπεκρης 2.
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ – ΔΙΩΝ ΚΥΠ. 62-50
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 24-12, 30-22, 46-34, 62-50
Διαιτητές: Αυγερινός-Κουλουμπαρίτσης
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ/ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Γιούπης): Κεφαλάς 15 (2), Γιαννούτσος 7, Τσεκλένης 2, Ιατρόπουλος 4, Καραγιάννης 11, Ντούλες 8(1), Γκόβας 8(2), Οικονομόπουλος 2, Βεργανελάκης 5, Μανωλόπουλος.
ΔΙΩΝ (Μυριούνης): Ηλ. Γιαννόπουλος 5 (1), Καμαρινός 15 (3), Κωνσταντινόπουλος 3, Τσακισβίλι 2, Καραγιαννίδης 12 (2), Πολιτόπουλος 11, Λαμπίρης 2, Χρ. Γιαννόπουλος, Κ. Κλεφτάκης, Δ. Κλεφτάκης, Ζίτζιλης, Μιχόπουλος.
ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ -ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 70-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-17, 40-35, 58-46, 70-66
Διαιτητές: Σκουλαρίκης, Δημουλάς
ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ (Αλικάκος): Κοκκόρης 12 (2), Μαντίκος 16 (3), Μπαλής 19 (2), Σινανάι, Αγγουράς 7, Σακελλαράκος 12(2), Καρλής 2, Σταματόπουλος 2.
ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ (Γκοργκόλης, Πολίτης): Διαμαντόπουλος 23 (3), Τσαλαπάτας, Σταθόπουλος, Ροκανάς 18 (2), Σπύρου 6(2), Παρασκευόπουλος 6 (1), Λαμπρόπουλος 5, Παλλαδινός 1, Σιδάς 4, Χουλιάρας 3.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 644 | 526 | 118 |
2 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 613 | 525 | 88 |
3 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 569 | 500 | 69 |
4 | ΣΦΗΚΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 474 | 507 | -33 |
5 | ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 607 | 633 | -26 |
6 | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 552 | 610 | -58 |
7 | ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 475 | 560 | -85 |
8 | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 410 | 411 | -1 |
9 | ΔΙΩΝ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 558 | 590 | -32 |
10 | ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 501 | 541 | -40 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (10η, 6/2)
Καλαμάτα – Παναχαϊκή
Ήφαιστος – Διαγόρας Ρ.
Αίολος Αγυιάς – Δίων Κυπ.
Δρομείς Τρ. – Εργοτέλης
Σφήκα Αμ. – Γλαύκος