Τα αποτελέσματα
Καλαμάτα – Κεραυνός Αιγίου 52-47
Αχαγιά – Ιωνικός ΝΦ 86-87 (77-77 κ.α.)
Ηλυσιακός – Λέοντας 77-67
ΝΕΟ Ληξούριο – Πέρα 73-66
Αιγάλεω – Έσπερος ΑΟΠΑ 94-66
Ακράτα – Ν. Κηφισιά 70-79
Άρης Νικ. – Μεγαρίδα 77-75
Τα φύλλα αγώνων:
ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙ – ΠΕΡΑ 73-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-12, 43-26, 61-45 73-66
Διαιτητές: Ρίζος-Ντάσης
ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙ (Τζουγανάτος): Αντωνάτος 4, Σαρίκας 21 (2), Συνοδινός 5 (1), Ιωακειμίδης 3, Μαρούλης 8, Τρυφωνόπουλος 4, Λαμπρόπουλος 13 (1) Αναστασάκης 14.
ΠΕΡΑ (Γκαναβίας): Βαρδάλος 10 (1), Θεολογίτης 12 (2), Παπαδής 2, Τσολάκης 5 (1), Πατσατζόπουλος 12, Πιτούλης 6, Σωτηράκης 9, Ντιφαντής 10.
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑ 77-75
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 25-18, 47-38, 59-62, 77-75
Διαιτητές: Ραχιώτης-Λαζόγκα
ΑΡΗΣ Ν. (Ζερβουλάκος): Γαλίτης 4 (1), Αλσαντζής 2, Βασιλακάκης 10 (2 τρ., 9 ρ.), Γούλης 2, Πορτελάνος 9 (3), Κρητικός 21 (2), Κόλλιας 15 (10 ρ.), Χατζόγλου 9 (3), Σιδερής, Παπουτσής 5 (1)
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑ(Μάνταλος): Πέτρουλας 10, Κοντόπουλος 7 (2), Σπυρόπουλος 17 (4), Παλαιοχωρίτης 10 (2), Ζακυνθινός 14, Μπαλάφας 2, Αβραμίδης 9, Μαλούκος 3, Σιδέρης 3.
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 94-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 26-16, 51-38, 74-54, 94-66
Διαιτητές: Αλ. Καρανικόλα-Κοντογιαννόπουλος
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (Ιμπραημάκης): Μπάρδας 10 (2), Καράβολας 40 (5), Κούρτης 2, Ντακούλιας 2, Γκαγκαλούδης 9 (1), Αγγελόπουλος 7 (1), Οικονόμου 11, Καλλινικίδης 15 (1), Σταμάτης, Κυριακόπουλος 3 (1).
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ (Δεράος): Σερέτης 4, Φραντζής 14 (2), Βεργανελάκης, Ζαφείρης 5 (1), Ροκανάς 19 (3), Θωμόπουλος, Κατσαβόπουλος 2, Δούρος 6, Μπαρδάκας 16, Αρ. Καλογιάννης, Κουτσούκος, Λ. Καλογιάννης.
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 77-67
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 25-17, 40-36, 57-49, 77-67
Διαιτητές: Μαρινάκης-Λάμπος
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ (Θωμόπουλος): Γραμματίκας 4 (1), Κουρκουτσάκης, Φώτσης 15 (2), Κόλτηρης, Μαραγκουδάκης 6 (2), Καραμπάς 22 (5), Αντωνόπουλος 3 (1), Μπουργάνος 10, Ζαραϊδώνης 16, Κουσιάντζας 1, Αγγελόπουλος, Προύντζος.
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ (Κόλλιας): Βασιλόπουλος 8 (2), Πασπαλάς 2, Κούτουλας 11 (1), Ντορμπάρης 2, Μπαλτζής 16 (3), Χρήστου 4, Κοντόγιωργας, Αμπαδιωτάκης, Σταυριανόπουλος 24 (5).
ΑΧΑΓΙΑ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΦ 86-87 (77-77 κ.α.)
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 21-24, 43-44, 57-54, 77-77, 86-87
Διαιτητές: Κοτσίμπος-Ντάνος.
ΑΧΑΓΙΑ(Σαράντης): Αναστασόπουλος 3 (1), Βουρνάς 6, Αζαρίας, Κωνσταντινόπουλος, Νικολάου 12, Οικονομόπουλος 6, Κάλλης 14 (2), Τσάμης 41 (4), Δ. Λυμπέρης, Μακρής 4.
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΦ (Σορώτος): Παπανδρέου 11 (3), Παπαπέτρος 6, Μαλτέζος 2, Κουμουνδούρος 11 (1), Πέττας 16 (1), Μουμπάρακ 24 (4), Κατιάκος 17.
ΑΚΡΑΤΑ – Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 70-79
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 19-24, 36-38, 51-58, 70-79
Διαιτητές: Μακρής-Ασημακάκη
ΑΚΡΑΤΑ (Βουρνάς): Γκιζογιάννης 24, Γκόβας 5 (1), Ονάσογλου 12 (1), Βεσκούκης 9 (1), Τσιακμάς 13 (2), Σίνης 4, Θανόπουλος 3 (1), Αμβραζής.
Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ (Κωλέτσης): Μοσχοβίτης 24 (1), Πρέκας 9, Προίσκος 11 (1), Μακρυγιάννης 18 (2), Ούντε-Μπος 2, Δουβλής 8 (2), Χατζηνικόλας 7, Κρανιάς, Φραγκούλης, Αντωνόπουλος.
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 52-47
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 12-7, 28-26, 41-37, 52-47
Διαιτητές: Σπυρόπουλος-Αργυρούδης
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ (Νώντας): Μιχόπουλος 6 (2), Γκοντόπουλος 9 (1), Πέζος 3 (1), Μπάκας 4, Μαθιόπουλος 16 (4), Γεωργανάς, Κοντόπουλος 7, Γιαννακόπουλος 7.
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ (Καραγιάννης): Μπιτσάκος, Κουκουλομάτης 2, Ράπτης 5 (1), Κάντας, Μπεκρής 8, Μούκας 8 (1), Αγγελόπουλος 11, Λυμπερέας 8, Τζελέπης 5 (1).
Η βαθμολογία
ΠΟΝ | ΑΓ | ΝΙΚ | ΗΤΤ | ΕΠΙΘ | ΑΜ | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ | 30 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1308 | 1056 | 252 |
2 | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ | 28 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1207 | 1024 | 183 |
3 | ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ | 27 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1225 | 999 | 226 |
4 | ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1230 | 1072 | 158 |
5 | ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 23 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1054 | 1089 | -35 |
6 | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑ | 22 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1112 | 1057 | 55 |
7 | ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ | 21 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1016 | 1037 | -21 |
8 | ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 21 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1039 | 1075 | -36 |
9 | ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 22 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1087 | 1099 | -12 |
10 | ΝΕΟ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟ | 21 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1001 | 1048 | -47 |
11 | ΑΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ | 19 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 889 | 1060 | -171 |
12 | ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ | 19 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 976 | 1069 | -93 |
13 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ | 19 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 957 | 1049 | -92 |
14 | ΛΕΟΝΤΑΣ 2014 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 873 | 1240 | -367 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (16η, 17/02)
Ιωνικός ΝΦ – Καλαμάτα
Λέοντας – Αχαγιά
Πέρα – Ηλυσιακός
Έσπερος ΑΟΠΑ – ΝΕΟ Ληξούριο
Ν. Κηφισιά – Αιγάλεω
Άρης Νικ. – Ακράτα
Κεραυνός Αιγ. – Μεγαρίδα