Τα αποτελέσματα
Νίκη Β. – Ίκαροι Τρ. 62-64
Ολυμπιακός Β. – Αίολος Τρ. 64-70
Έσπερος Λ. – Πρωτέας Γρ. 73-65
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ – ΑΓΣΙ 67-72
Ερμής Σχ. – Μελίκη 80-41
Τιτάνες Π. – Δόξα Λευκάδας 57-64
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Καρδ.
Τα φύλλα αγώνων:
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΞΑΔΑΣ 57-64
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 9-10, 27-23, 40-36, 57-64
Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου, Δέλλας, Τσάνταλη
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛ.(Χαντζιάρας): Τσούμας Γ. 2, Μάνος, Τσουμας Σ. 11 (2), Καραδήμας 10 (1), Ξένος,Σφακιανός, Φαλιάκης, Μανδαλάκης 30 (3), Μούμογλου , Αρχοντούλης, Βλάχος 4
ΔΟΞΑ Λ. (Ζαφειρούδης): Σταματέλος 8, Αργυρός 5 (1), Κοντούδης 17, Κατοπώδης 5 (1), Βαγενάς 13 (1), Μούτσα, Καφφες, Μαλφας, ΤΖακόπουλος , Κουρτίδης 16 (1), Καραγιαννίδης, Λαζάρου.
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 62-64
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-15, 33-34, 52-5, 62-64.
Διαιτητές: Λουλουδιάδης-Αγραφιώτης Γρ.-Βασιλόπουλος
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Μαύρος-Κοσμάτος): Βερτζάγιας 19, Λόλας 12, Μπουσκολίτης 3 (1), Καλλές 6, Σκουφεζής 3 (1), Σπανόπουλος 1, Ζησόπουλος 3 (1), Ξενιτίδης 14 (3), Σαριμπαλίδης 1
ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ (Γιασάρης): Παπαχρήστος 16 (3), Τσιαβές 7 (2), Τριανταφύλλου 10 (1), Αμβράζης 12 (1), Παρδακάς 10 (2), Κατσαρές 9 (2).
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ 64-70
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 16-12, 30-31, 41-55, 64-70
Διαιτητές: Τσιαπλής-Καρακώστας-Παπανικολάου Γ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. (Βλιώρας): Γκοντόπουλος 19 (3), Ίλτσογλου 18 (3), Αναγνωστόπουλος 3 (1), Ιατρόγλου, Ευαγγελινός 2, Σιμάκης 9 (1), Παρασκευάς 9, Γιαννίκης, Σταθούρος 4 (1), Αγκρής
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ (Φόρος): Κολότσιος 7 (1), Τσιγγενόπουλος 4, Μόσιαλος 3, Χατζής 6, Ιωάννου 13 (3), Τσιακάρας, Ψύρρας 12 (4), Θέος 17 (2), Δέσπος 8.
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 73-65
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-14, 41-30, 64-49, 73-65
Διαιτητές: Μαραμής-Κατωτικίδης-Γεωργούλης
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Λ. (Σοφογιάννης): Λάππας 9 (1), Τσεσμετζίδης 13 (3), Ρουμελιώτης 6 (2), Φύκας 15 (1), Πάππος 14 (2), Τεπετίδης 7 (1), Παπαργυρόπουλος 9, Στεφάνου, Ευθυμίου, Μπακόλιας, Αργύρης, Ρίκος.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡ. (Χασιώτης): Γριψιος 17 (1), Κλοναρας 12, Παλάσκας 4, Καραγιαννίδης 2, Σιπιτάνος 9, Κωνσταντίνου 11 (3), Μπαζιώρης 2, Μαλιούρας 8, Ασλανίδης, Κυράτσης, Παπαδόπουλος.
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 67-72
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-13, 38-32, 67-72
Διαιτητές: Πράττος-Παπαθανασίου Κ.-Λυγούρας
ΣΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ (Παπαδόπουλος): Mουρατίδης 23 (2), Τσατάλας 15 (1), Ξιούρας 8 (2), Ρούζιος 8(2), Σταμίρης 6, Σπηλιόπουλος 6 (1), Καραμπίνης 2
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (Τσουκανέλης-Καννής): Γυφτάκης 11, Νικολόπουλος 11 (1), Καννής 12, Αντωνίου 3, Βαγγέλης 4, Ιωαννίδης, Μάντζιος 8, Ψάλτου 23
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 80-41
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 28-8, 36-20, 67-30, 80-41
Διαιτητές: Μπούκας-Χαϊνά-Καραμπιτσάκος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧ. (Οικονόμου): Κυριακόπουλος 8 (2), Ανδρέου 4, Δουρούκης, Ζαρμακούπης 13, Χατζηγιαννάκης 8 (1), Καλημέρης 11, Χάλιος 4, Καρακωνσταντάκης, Δημητριάδης 15, Μπακέας 8 (2), Ζορμπάνος 3 (1), Μπόρσης 6.
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ Σ(Ασλανίδης): Τζιοβάρας 11, Κυριάκου 2, Γατόπουλος, Μωυσίδης 7 (1), Ντόβας, Ρογγόσης 6, Μπόγιας, Αλευρίδης 15 (1), Ματράκας, Ντόβας, Εσέρπογλου, Πεϊνανίδας.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠΕΡ | ΚΑΤ. | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ. | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 791 | 630 | 161 |
2 | ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ. | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 732 | 620 | 112 |
3 | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 631 | 522 | 109 |
4 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜ. | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 624 | 598 | 26 |
5 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 600 | 550 | 50 |
6 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 679 | 639 | 40 |
7 | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 624 | 650 | -26 |
8 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 680 | 707 | -27 |
9 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒ. | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 596 | 637 | -41 |
10 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔ. | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 533 | 625 | -92 |
11 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 608 | 622 | -14 |
12 | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 608 | 697 | -89 |
13 | ΜΕΛΙΚΗ | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 546 | 755 | -209 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (22/12, 11η αγ.)
Ίκαροι Τρ. – Ολυμπιακός Β.
Αίολος Τρ. – Έσπερος Λ.
Πρωτέας Γρ. – Τιτάνες Π.
ΑΓΣΙ – Νίκη Β.
Μελίκη – Ιωάννινα ΣΚ
Δόξα Λευκάδας – Αναγέννηση Καρδ.