Τα αποτελέσματα
Μαχητές – Λεύκιππος Ξ. 54-51
ΜΕΝΤ – ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή 62-55
Αρετσού Καλ. – Αίας Ευόσμου 69-91
Μακεδονικός – Γέφυρα 66-65
Πολύγυρος – Πανσερραϊκός 67-52
Ευρώπη – Ευκαρπία 58-63
Ρεπό: ΧΑΝΘ
Ρεπό: Ερμής Λ.
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΜΕΝΤ – ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 62-65
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 10-13, 30-25, 46-51, 62-65
Διαιτητές: Κατωτικίδης, Παπανικολάου Γ., Νέδογλου
ΜΕΝΤ (Τζιβάνης-Γιοβάννης): Κάσουρας 1, Κατσαμούρης 13, Μιχαηλίδης 24 (2), Πασχαλίδης 4, Στόλης 9, Τοπουζίδης 8 (2), Ζειμπέκης 3 (1), Ψευτογκάς.
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ (Φωτεινάκης): Ζεκιριέ 13 (2), Μπορντίδης, Γκιουζελίδης 6, Κάλτσος, Κουτσοβασίλης 3 (1), Ναλμπάντης 18, Παπανδρεόπουλος 10, Μαλανδρής 15 (3), Χαλίλ.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 66-65
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-17, 26-37, 45-56, 66-65
Διαιτητές: Πουρσανίδης Κ.-Λουλουδιάδης-Αναστασιάδης
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (Ντολόπουλος): Δημητριάδης 7, Αμπαράς 31 (7), Ρόπουτης 2, Γκύζης 5 (1), Αζίζης 8, Φωτιάδης, Κομμάτας, Φλιάτης Ι. 8 (2), Περγούλης , Φλιάτης Γ. 2, Γεωργάκης 2, Εμμανουηλίδης.
ΓΕΦΥΡΑ (Καραπιπερίδης): Κελεσίδης 8 (2), Μπρόζος 7, Μπάρμπας, Σαββίδης, Παπαδόπουλος 4, Ανδρέου, Χατζηκυριακίδης 4, Μπένας 29 (5), Καλαϊτζίδης 8 (2), Καλογιαννίδης 5.
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ – ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 54-51
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-9, 30-26, 38-36, 54-51
Διαιτητές: Ελευθεριάδης, Τζιοπάνος Γ., Ζαχαριάδης
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ (Χατζούλης): Γεωργίου 11(2), Παπασάββογλου Αν. 2, Πετράκης, Νώτης 19, Κουτσοκώστας 2, Παπασάββογλου Αρ 6(2), Βαϊντερλής 4, Κόνσουλας 8
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (Λεμονίδης): Μαραβέγιας 3 (1), Παλλάκης 2, Μακαρατζής, Περρής 16 (3), Μαυρογιάννης 15 (1), Μητζαρίδης, Μανάκας 8, Βοϊβατόπουλος 2, Χρήστου 5 (1).
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 69-91
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-22, 34-47, 46-69, 69-91
Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου, Αγραφιώτης Γρ., Βασιλόπουλος
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (Πετρόπουλος): Φλιώνης 3 (1), Βαρύτης 21 (5), Παπαδόπουλος 15 (2), Καπώνης 6, Φουρκιώτης 6 (2), Παπανικολάου 4, Βάννης 10 (1), Ντίαθ 4.
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (Κωστόπουλος): Μπαρτζόπουλος 15 (3), Αναστασόπουλος, Γαλανίδης 18 (2), Μάρουσιτς 14 (1), Παναγιώτου, Κιγμέτογλου 15 (1), Κάτζος 4, Καλαμπάκας 11 (2), Κοτσάνος 14.
ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ 67-52
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-16, 34-26, 54-37, 67-52
Διαιτητές: Πράττος, Δέλλας, Τσαρδούλιας
ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ (Τσούρμας): Λεπτοκαρίδης 10 (2), Πιπιλιάρης 5 (1), Χαλάτσης 8 (1), Βαφειάδης, Κουτουξίδης 24 (2), Ντινάκης, Καρασίμος 5, Μπόδογλου, Καντάρκος 15 (1), Κατιρτζίδης, Ζήσης, Τσοπουρίδης.
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ (Μασλαρινός): Στεφανίδης 13 (1), Ντίνος 3 (1), Δατσιάδης 7 (1), Γεωργιανός 12, Δημητρακάς, Κεραμάρης, Γκούτζιας 4, Ασημάκης 5, Γουνάς, Μπίλιος 8 (1).
ΚΑΟΧ -ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 59-63
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 12-16, 26-28, 40-42, 59-63
Διαιτητές: Εκίζογλου-Χατζημπαλίδης-Λαδάς
ΚΑΟΧ (Παναγιωτόπουλος): Ράντονιτς 3 (1), Φιλοξενίδης 12 (2), Σερέτης 1, Γκατζιούρας 17 (1), Τύπος 4, Ντούνη 6, Δεληγεώργης 16 (2).
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ (Νίκου): Βογιατζής, Τουλούπης 9 (1), Φόρογλου, Μελαδιανός 2, Βρεττάς 3, Χολέβας 14 (1), Πλεξίδας 10 (1), Γκαβέζος 12, Βουρτζούμης 3 (1), Κρίτσικας, Βάσκος 7 (1), Χαρτόπουλος 3.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 721 | 575 | 146 |
2 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 628 | 567 | 61 |
3 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 643 | 608 | 35 |
4 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑ | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 654 | 583 | 71 |
5 | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜ. | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 547 | 488 | 59 |
6 | ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 684 | 638 | 46 |
7 | ΧΑΝΘ | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 507 | 508 | -1 |
8 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 570 | 579 | -9 |
9 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 609 | 620 | -11 |
10 | ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 544 | 581 | -37 |
11 | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 606 | 719 | -113 |
12 | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 575 | 601 | -26 |
13 | ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 524 | 670 | -146 |
14 | ΜΕΝΤ | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 518 | 593 | -75 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (11η, 19/12)
Λεύκιππος Ξ. – ΜΕΝΤ
Ερμής Λ. – ΧΑΝΘ
Αίας Ευόσμου – Μαχητές
Γέφυρα – Αρετσού Καλ.
Πανσερραϊκός – Μακεδονικός
Ευκαρπία – Πολύγυρος
Ρεπό: Ευρώπη
Ρεπό: ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή