Τα αποτελέσματα
Ερμής Λαγκαδά – Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης 57-54
ΧΑΝΘ – Αίας Ευόσμου 51-66
ΜΕΝΤ – Πανσερραϊκός 76-80
Μαχητές – Ευκαρπία 78-67
Αρετσού Κ. – Ευρώπη 96-61
Μακεδονικός – Πολύγυρος 85-73
Ρεπό: Γέφυρα
Ρεπό: Μακεδονικός
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΧΑΝΘ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 51-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-25, 25-39, 34-51, 51-66
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Παπαθανασίου Κ.-Κολοκυθάς
ΧΑΝΘ (Κεραμεύς-Κοκκινόπουλος): Σαρρής, Χιτικούδης, Μαργαριτόπουλος 8 (2), Απαζίδης 8 (2), Αλτίνης 3 (1), Κυλαντωνίδης 2, Ζιάκκας 4, Ιωάννου 2, Συμεωνίδης 8, Δημητρίου 5 (1), Ιωαννίδης 7, Τσιριλάκης 4, .
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (Μουρατίδης): Αναστασόπουλος, Λαζαρίδης, Γαλανίδης 17 (3), Μάρουσιτς 11 (2), Παναγιώτου, Κιγμέτογλου 14 (1), Κάτζος 2, Καλαμπάκας 4, Ρουστένης, Κοτσάνος 18, Τσαρτσάλης.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 85-73
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 24-17, 28-16, 20-19, 85-73
Διαιτητές: Παπαγερίδης-Ντόγκας-Χατζηκώστας
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (Ντολόπουλος): Δημητριάδης 2, Αμπαράς 16 (3), Ρόπουτης 14 (3), Βαρδής 3 (1), Γκύζης 11 (2), Κομμάτας , Φλιάτης Ι. 17 (3), Φλιάτης Γ. 22 (2), Πτωχίδης, Φεστόπουλος, Εμμανουηλίδης.
ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ (Τσούρμας): Πιπιλιάρης 11 (1), Βαφειάδης 30 (7),Καρασίμος 2, Καρασίμος, Μπόλδογλου 4, Καντάρκος 9 (1), Κατιρτζίδης 17 (2).
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 57-54
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-21, 29-31, 43-43, 57-54
Διαιτητές: Ξενικάκης-Μελανίδης-Χατζηχαρίσης
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ (Κυρούδης): Μήνου 3(1), Μπακάλης, Μητρόπουλος 2, Πλιούκας, Χρυσόπουλος 7, Πεχλιβανίδης 3 (1), Γκέλιος 19 (1), Καμαριώτης 9 (1), Ταουσάνης 4, Λογοθέτης 10.
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (Πέρκος): Μαραβέγιας 3(1), Παλλάκης 2, Μακαρατζής, Περρής, Μαυρογιάννης 10, Χρήστου 10, Μηντζαρίδης 3 (1), Μανάκας 11 (1), Βοϊβατόπουλος 15 (2).
ΜΕΝΤ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ 76-80
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 34-25, 51-46, 67-67, 76-80
Διαιτητές: Ελευθεριάδης Πλ-Παπαγεωργίου-Εκίζογλου
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ (Ποργιόπουλος): Ζεϊμπέκης 18, Ψευτογκάς 9 (3), Ζωγράφος, Μιχαηλίδης, Κατσαμούρης 17 (2), Τριανταφύλλου, Τοπουζίδης 18 (3), Στόλης 6, Πασχαλίδης 8, Κάσουρας, Ντεμιρσά.
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ (Μασλαρινός): Στεφανίδης 13 (1), Ντίνος 4 (1), Δατσιάδης 8 (1), Γεωργιανός 12 (2), Χριστοδούλου 6, Δημητρακάς 4, Κεραμάρης 10 (2), Μπούτσιας, Ασημάκης 3, Γούνας, Μπίλιος 20 (4).
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΠΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 78-67
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-12, 37-24, 52-50, 78-67
Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Γρ.-Αναστασιάδης Β.-Τσάνταλη
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ (Χατζούλης): Γεωργίου 26 (2), Παπασάββογλου Αν., Πετράκης 8 (2), Νώτης 17, Ματενίδης 7 (1), Βαϊντερλης, Κόκκινος, Κόνσουλας 12, Μπάδης 8 (2).
ΠΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ78 (Νίκου): Βογιατζης, Τουλούπης 7, Φόρογλου 10 (2), Βρεττάς 11, Χολέβας 15, Πλεξίδας, Γκαβέζος 5, Βουρτζούμης 13 (3), Βάσλος 5 (2), Χαρτόπουλος 1.
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΚΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 96-61
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 26-16, 48-33, 66-49, 96-61
Διαιτητές: Δέλλας-Τσαρδούλιας-Ηλιόπουλος
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ (Πετρόπουλος): Φλιώνης N., Βαρίτης 24 (6), Mπούρλογλου, Παναγιωτίδης 2, Δάμπασης 2, Φουρκιώτης 16(4), Κυφωνίδης 23 (4), Παπανικολάου 2, Βάνης 13(2), Παπαδόπουλος 3 (1), Ντίαθ 11.
ΚΑΟΧ (Αρίστος): Παναγιωτόπουλος 6, Λάσκαρης 5 (1), Σερέτης 4 (1), Φιλοξενίδης 23 (2), Ταμπούρλος, Σαββίδης , Ματζίνος 2, Πούλος 2, Τύπος 7 (1), Ντούνι , Ελευθερούδης, Χατζής, Νταρατάνας 13, Μαυρίδης.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | 24 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 948 | 822 | 126 |
2 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 824 | 768 | 56 |
3 | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | 21 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 955 | 779 | 176 |
4 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑ | 21 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 874 | 762 | 112 |
5 | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜ. | 20 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 811 | 770 | 41 |
6 | ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 909 | 823 | 86 |
7 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 855 | 874 | -19 |
8 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 18 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 881 | 892 | -11 |
9 | ΧΑΝΘ | 18 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 704 | 749 | -45 |
10 | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 17 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 891 | 882 | 9 |
11 | ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 750 | 796 | -46 |
12 | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 700 | 830 | -130 |
13 | ΜΕΝΤ | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 807 | 933 | -126 |
14 | ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 699 | 928 | -229 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (15η, 6/2)
Λεύκιππος Ξ. – ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή
Αίαντας Ευόσμου – Ερμής Λαγκ.
Γέφυρα – ΧΑΝΘ
Ευκαρπία – ΜΕΝΤ
Ευρώπη – Μαχητές
Πολύγυρος – Αρετσού Καλ.
Ρεπό: Πανσερραϊκός