Τα αποτελέσματα
Ίκαροι Τρ. – ΑΓΣΙ (9/3)
Αίολος Τρ. – Μελίκη 83-51
Ολυμπιακός Β. – Δόξα Λ. 77-73
Νίκη Β. – Τιτάνες Παλ. 64-62
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ – Αναγέννηση Καρδ. (2/3)
Ερμής Σχ. – Πρωτέας Γρ. 65-60
Ρεπό: Έσπερος Λ.
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 77-73
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-23, 36-34, 66-53, 77-73
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. (Βλιώρας): Γκοντόπουλος 20 (4), Μουρατίδης 10 (2), Καραμήτσος 11 (1), Ίλτσογλου 2, Σιμάκης 18 (2), Σταθούρος 5 (1), Παρασκευάς 10, Αγκρής, Νίκολης.
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ (Ζαφειρούδης): Κουρτίδης 33 (7), Τζακόπουλος 12 (4), Κεραμάρης 5 (1), Καραγιαννίδης 7, Κατωπόδης 5 (1), Σταματέλος 1, Βαγενάς 1, Κοντούδης 9 (1), Αργυρός, Καφές, Λαζάρου.
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 64-62
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-13, 34-22, 50-38, 64-62
Διαιτητές: Εφραιμίδης, Ταρενίδης, Χρυσάφης
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Μαύρος-Κοσμάτος): Μπουρδάνος, Βερτζάγιας 4, Ζησόπουλος, Κουτίνας 19, Καλλές 8, Σαρημπαλίδης 12(3), Σπανόπουλος, Λόλας 9, Ξενιτίδης 12(2)
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ (Πανάρας): Τσούμας Γ. 7(1), Μάνος 5, Καραδήμας 13, Σφακιανός 3(1), Ξένος, Φαλιάκης, Μανδαλάκης 20, Αρχοντούλης 2, Βλάχος, Τσούμας Σ. 12(2).
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 83-51
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-5, 37-16, 59-30, 83-51
Διαιτητές: Μαραμής– Γεωργούλης – Γιαννούλης
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ (Φόρος): Ζώρζος 10 (1), Ευαγγελακόπουλος 2, Κολότσιος 8 (2), Μόσιαλος 2, Τσιγγενόπουλος 5, Παππάς 10 (2), Τσιακάρας 2, Μοσχόπουλος 5 (1), Ψύρρας 6 (2), Θέος 4, Δέσπος 13.
ΜΕΛΙΚΗ: (Ασλάνίδης): Μόρας 15 (1), Τζιοβάρας 20 (1), Κυριακού 4, Κ. Ντόβας, Θεσσαλονίκος, Μάτρακας, Α. Ντόβας, Πειμανίδης 2, Αμανατίδης 1, Αλευρίδης 5, Ιωάννου 4.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 65-60
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 21-7, 29-21, 39-31, 65-60
Διαιτητές: Τζίμης-Λεβεντάκος-Σκουλαρίκης.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ (Οικονόμου): Κυριακόπουλος 13 (2), Ανδρέου, Δουρούκης, Ζαρμακούπης 20 (2), Ζορμπάνος, Χατζηγιαννάκης, Μπακέας, Καλημέρης 13 (1), Βεσκούκης 8 (1), Χάλιος, Καρακωνσταντάκης 5, Δημητριάδης 6.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ (Χασιώτης): Τζιουβάρας 3, Γρίψιος 14 (1), Κλωνάρας 4, Παλάσκας 4 (1), Καραγιάννης, Παπαδόπουλος Ν. 8 (1), Σιπιτάνος 14 (2), Κωνσταντίνου 6 (2), Μπόζιαρης 5, Μαλιούρας, Ασλανίδης, Κυρατζής 2.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠΕΡ | ΚΑΤ. | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ. | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1112 | 903 | 209 |
2 | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. | 24 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 938 | 769 | 169 |
3 | ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ. | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 981 | 862 | 119 |
4 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜ. | 22 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 902 | 860 | 42 |
5 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ | 21 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 899 | 828 | 71 |
6 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 894 | 823 | 71 |
7 | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 851 | 865 | -14 |
8 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒ. | 18 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 893 | 943 | -50 |
9 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 916 | 934 | -18 |
10 | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 956 | 1080 | -124 |
11 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔ. | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 821 | 945 | -124 |
12 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 894 | 942 | -48 |
13 | ΜΕΛΙΚΗ | 16 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 828 | 1131 | -303 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (16η, 20/2)
Μελίκη – Ίκαροι Τρ.
Δόξα Λ. – Έσπερος Λαμ.
Τιτάνες Παλ. – Ολυμπιακός Β.
Αναγέννηση Καρδ. – Νίκη Β.
Ερμής Σχημ. – Ιωάννινα ΣΚ
ΑΓΣΙ – Πρωτέας Γρ.
Ρεπό: Αίολος Τρικ.