Τα αποτελέσματα
Μελίκη – Ίκαροι Τρ. 43-84
Δόξα Λ. – Έσπερος Λαμ. 58-54
Τιτάνες Παλ. – Ολυμπιακός Β. 73-54
Αναγέννηση Καρδ. – Νίκη Β. 55-62
Ερμής Σχημ. – Ιωάννινα ΣΚ 87-71
ΑΓΣΙ – Πρωτέας Γρ. 85-77
Ρεπό: Αίολος Τρικ.
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ. – ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ 87-71
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 25-15, 41-37, 62-57, 87-71
Διαιτητές:Μαραμής-Παζώλης-Γεωργούλης
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ (Οικονόμου): Κυριακόπουλος 19 (5), Δουρούκης 2, Ζαρμακούπης 17 (1), Χατζηγιαννάκης, Καρακατσάνης 2, Καλημέρης 11, Βεσκούκης 4, Καρακωνσταντάκης 18 (4), Δημητριάδης 11 (1), Μπακέας 3 (1), Χάλιος, Ζορμπάνος.
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ (Παπαδόπουλος): Βρασταμήνος, Χατζηαγοράκης, Τσατάλας 32 (1), Σωτηρίου 3 (1), Μαγκλάρας, Κωνσταντινίδης 10, Πάντσιος 4, Σφουγγάρης 5, Σπηλιόπουλος 11 (2), Μπαρτζώκας 6.
ΜΕΛΙΚΗ – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ43-84
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 10-25, 29-50, 39-75, 43-84
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Ξέρας-Καρακώστας
ΜΕΛΙΚΗ (Ασλανίδης): Μόρας 7, Μωϋσίδης 8(2), Στοϊτσης, Καρκανιάς, Κυριακού, Ντόβας, Ιωάννου 2, Τζιοβάρας 12, Εσερπόγλου 2, Αμανατίδης, Αλευρίδης 12(1), Πεϊμανίδης.
ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡ. (Παπαδόπουλος): Φρυδάς 7, Τσιαβές 11(1), Αμβράζης 5, Παπαχρήστος 10, Τσάκαλος, Κάδρας 19, Πάρδακας 8, Μπουργάνος 13(1), Τριανταφύλλου 9 (1), Σπυράκος 2, Ντάνος.
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ- ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 58-54
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-15, 27-24, 43-40, 58-54
Διαιτητές: Καρπάνος-Κανελλόπουλος-Μακρόπουλος
ΔΟΞΑ Λ.(Zαφειρούδης): Μάνα, Κουρτίδης 18 (2), Tζακόπουλος 12 (2), Λαζάρου, Kεραμάρης 6 (2), Μάλφας, Σκεπετάρης, Kατωπόδης, Σταματέλος, Bαγενάς 12 (2), Kοντούδης 9, Aργυρός 1, Λαζάρου.
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Λ.(Σοφογιάννης): Ρούζιος 2, Τσεσμετζίδης 1, Διαμαντής, Φύκας 15 (3), Πάππος 11 (3),Παπασπύρος, Τεπετίδης 6 (1), Νέστορας 4, Παπαργυρόπουλος 15, Στεφάνου, Ευθυμίου, Αργύρης.
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 73-54
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 16-15, 30-33, 48-40, 73-54
Διαιτητές: Λουλουδιάδης-Πράττος-Δέλας
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ Π. (Πανάρας): Τσούμας Γ. 13 (2), Μάνος, Κρεμμυδας 2, Καραδήμας 10, Τσούμας Σ. 15 (1), Σφακιανός 5, Ξένος , Φαλιάκης, Μανδαλάκης 24 (1), Αρχοντούλης 4, Βλάχος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. (Bλιώρας): Αγκρής 1, Νικολής, Γκοντόπουλος 9 (2), Μουρατίδης 7 (1), Αναγνωστόπουλος, Καραμήτσος 8 (2), Ιλτσόγλου 11(1), Σταθούρος, Παρασκευάς 18, Γουάμπα.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 69-76
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 12-18, 27-39, 52-55, 69-76
Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Μπακάλης-Αγραφιώτης Γρ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κ. (Κρομμύδας): Ψυχογιός 16 (5), Πανταζής 13 (1), Γεωργαντζάς 12 (1), Καλλιάρας 20 (1), Οικονόμου 4, Τσέλιος 4, Παπακώστας, Παπαστολόπουλος, Κακκαβάς.
ΝΙΚΗ Β. (Μαύρος-Κοσμάτος): Μπουρδάνος 12 (2), Βερτζάγιας 18 (4), Κουτίνας 11 (1), Καλλές12, Λόλας 4, Ξενιτίδης 17 (2), Σαριμπαλίδης 2.
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ –ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 85-77
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 16-25, 40-40, 59-54, 85-77
Διαιτητές: Τσιαπλής-Κατωτικίδης-Λυγούρας
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (Τσουκανέλης): Γυφτάκης 12 (2), Νικολόπουλος 20 (5), Καννής 22 (2), Ιωαννίδης, Βαγγέλης 2, Μάντζιος 16 (2), Μητρόπουλος, Ψάλτου 13, Μυλώνης, Παπαγιάννης, Γεωργίτσης
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡ. (Χασιώτης): Τζιουβάρας 3, Γρίψιος 6 (2), Κλωνάρας 13 (1), Παλάσκας 18 (5), Παπαδόπουλος 15, Σιπιτάνος 4, Κωνσταντίνου 11 (3), Μπόζιαρης 5(1), Μαλιούρας 2, Κυρατζής.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠΕΡ | ΚΑΤ. | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ. | 29 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1199 | 974 | 225 |
2 | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. | 26 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1020 | 823 | 197 |
3 | ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ. | 24 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1065 | 905 | 160 |
4 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ | 23 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 957 | 882 | 75 |
5 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜ. | 23 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 956 | 918 | 38 |
6 | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | 22 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 990 | 1024 | -34 |
7 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 956 | 878 | 78 |
8 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒ. | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 970 | 1028 | -58 |
9 | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | 19 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1029 | 1134 | -105 |
10 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 970 | 1007 | -37 |
11 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔ. | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 876 | 1007 | -131 |
12 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 965 | 1029 | -64 |
13 | ΜΕΛΙΚΗ | 17 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 871 | 1215 | -344 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (17η, 27/2)
Αίολος Τρ. – Δόξα Λ.
Έσπερος Λαμ. – Τιτάνες Παλ.
Ολυμπιακός Β. – Αναγέννηση Καρδ.
Νίκη Β. – Ερμής Σχημ.
Πρωτέας Γρ. – Ιωάννινα ΣΚ
ΑΓΣΙ – Μελίκη
Ρεπό: Ίκαροι Τρ.