Τα αποτελέσματα της 2ης αγωνιστικής:
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 58-74
Μελίκη – Αίολος Τρικάλων 59-94
Δόξα Λευκάδας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 56-49
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Νίκη Βόλου 73-68
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ιωάννινα ΣΚ 65-59
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 73-85
Ρεπό ο Έσπερος Λαμίας
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ-ΊΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 58-74
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 13-18, 25-34, 42-54, 58-74
Διαιτητές: Ευφραιμίδης-Χατζημπαλίδης-Χατζηχαρίσης
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (Τσουκανέλης): Γιωτάκης 2, Νικολόπουλος 7(1), Γυφτάκης 4, Μπαζζάκας, Καννής 8 (2), Βαγγέλης, Ιωαννίδης, Μάντζιος 21, Παππάς, Μητρόπουλος, Χρήστου, Ψάλτου 16.
ΊΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ (Γιασσάρης): Τσιαβές 6 (1), Κατσαρές 5 (1), Μπουργανός 12 (1), Κοϊτσάνος, Αμβράζης 8, Νταλός, Παρδακάς 8 (2), Κατσίμπας, Τριανταφύλλου 27 (7), Παπαχρήστος 9 (1).
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΓΟΜΦΟΙ 59-94
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 11-32, 28-52, 44-75, 59-94
Διαιτητές: Γερακίνης-Καρακώστας-Γεωργούλης
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ (Ασλανίδης): Ντόβας, Μπαρζού 12 (1), Μωϋσίδης, Καλογεράτος 16 (3), Κυριάκου, Τζιοβάρας 1, Ματράκας 1, Μανούσος 17 (2), Εσέρπογλου, Πεϊμανίδης 6, Αλευρίδης 4, Ρογγότης 2.
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Γόμφοι (Φόρος): Ζώρζος 12, Γαρούφας, Μόσιαλος 2, Παππάς 8, Χατζής 2, Ευαγγελακόπουλος, Ιωάννου 6 (1), Τσιγγενόπουλος 4, Κολότσιος 9, Ψύρρας 19 (3), Θέος 15 (3), Δέσπος 17.
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 56-49
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-11,27-24,44-41,56-49
Διαιτητές: Λογοθέτης-Καρακάσης-Ελ Ανύ
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ (Ζαφειρούδης): Σταματέλος 9 (3), Κοντούδης 11, Κατωπόδης 3 (1), Βαγενάς 4, Μούτσα, Καφφές, Μάλφας, Κουρτίδης, Τζακόπουλος 10 (1), Καραγιαννίδης 6, Λαζάρου 6, Ζαφειρούδης
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Βλιώρας): Χανέλι 2, Γκοντόπουλος 16 (2), Ιλτσόγλου 12 (3), Αναγνωστόπουλος, Καραμήτσος 2, Ροδολάκης, Σταθούρος, Σιμάκης 11 (1), Αγγελόπουλος 2, Παρασκευάς 5, Γιαννίκος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-ΣΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 65-59
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-18, 29-35, 51-47, 65-59
Διαιτητές: Παπαγερίδης-Χαράμης-Χατζηκώστας
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ (Κρομμύδας): Ψυχογιός 2, Πανταζής 8 (1), Γεωργαντζάς 12 (2), Αρκούδας 1, Κρεμμύδας 11 (1), Αργύρης 6, Αντωνίου 5 (1), Καλλιάρας 18 (1), Οικονόμου 2.
ΣΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ (Παπαδόπουλος-Χαντέλης): Μουρατίδης 11, Κωνσταντινίδης 11, Σωτηρίου 6 (1), Ξιούρας 17 (1), Σπηλιόπουλος 5, Παπαγιάννης 4, Καραθανάσης, Σταμίρης, Ρούζιος 5 (1), Βρασταμινός, Σφουγγάρης.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΡΙΟΥ 73-85
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 22-22, 44-46, 59-65, 73-85
Διαιτητές: Ελευθεριάδης-Κατωτικίδης-Χρυσάφης
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ (Χασιώτης): Τζιουβάρας, Γρίψιος 6 (1), Κλωνάρας 11 (1), Παλάσκας 8 (1), Καραγιάννης, Παπαδόπουλος Ν. 16, Σιπιτάνος 14 (2), Κωνσταντίνου, Μπόζιαρης 7 (1), Μαλιούρας 11, Ασλανίδης, Κυρατζής.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ (Οικονόμου): Κυριακόπουλος 21 (4), Ανδρέου, Δουρούκης 6 (1), Ζορμπάνος, Χατζηγιαννάκης, Μπακέας 6 (2), Καλημέρης 4, Μπότσης, Χάλιος, Καρακωνσταντάκης, Ζαρμακούπης 21 (1), Δημητριάδης 27 (2).
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 73-68
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-22, 26-33, 46-55, 73-68
Διαιτητές: Τσιαπλής-Παπαγεωργίου-Παπανικολάου Γ.
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ (Χαντζιάρας): Καλτσουνάς, Τσούμας Γ., Μάνος 15(3), Καραδήμας 8 (2), Σφακιανός 3, Ξένος 2, Τσούμας Σ. 17 (3), Φαλιάκης Σ., Μανδαλάκης 24 (2), Μούμογλου 4 (1), Αρχοντούλης, Βλάχος.
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Μαύρος, Κοσμάτος): Νικολής, Βερτζάγιας 13 (1), Σαριμπαλίδης 11 (3), Σκουφεζής, Σούλης, Κουτίνας 9, Σπανόπουλος 2, Μπουσκολίτης 5 (1), Δελετζες, Λόλας, Καλλές 19, Ξενιτίδης 8.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 165 | 113 | 52 |
2 | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 158 | 107 | 51 |
3 | ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 121 | 28 |
4 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 144 | 136 | 8 |
5 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 132 | 127 | 5 |
6 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 113 | -3 |
7 | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 144 | 153 | -9 |
8 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 139 | -34 |
9 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 63 | 23 |
10 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 136 | 160 | -24 |
11 | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 106 | 138 | -32 |
12 | ΜΕΛΙΚΗ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 122 | 180 | -58 |
13 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 56 | -7 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (3η, 31/10)
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Μελίκη
Έσπερος Λαμίας – Δόξα Λευκάδας
Ολυμπιακός Β. – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Νίκη Βόλου – Αναγέννηση Καρδ.
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ – Ερμής Σχηματ.
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ρεπό: Αίολος Τρικάλων