Τα αποτελέσματα
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 76-78
Νίκη Βόλου – Αίολος Τρικάλων 67-77
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Έσπερος Λαμίας 81-61
Δόξα Λευκάδας -Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 74-56
Ερμής Σχημ. – ΑΓΣΙ 100-84
Αναγέννηση Καρδ. – Μελίκη 63-46
Ρεπό: Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Τα φύλλα αγώνων:
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 63-46
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 16-7, 32-21, 47-31, 63-46
Διαιτητές: Παζώλης-Γεωργούλης-Μπουγλός Ι.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κ. (Κρομμύδας): Πυργιώτης, Ψυχογιός 6 (2), Παπακώστας, Γεωργαντζάς 6 (1), Αρκούδας 21, Παπαστολόπουλος, Χαλιμούρδας, Αργύρης 5, Αντωνίου 19 (1), Ντίνας, Τουφεξής, Οικονόμου 6.
ΜΕΛΙΚΗ (Ασλανίδης): Τζιοβάρας 12 (1), Κυριακού 3 (1), Μόρας 6, Μωϋσίδης 4 (1), Καρκάνιας, Ρογγότης 4, Αμανατίδης 2, Αλευρίδης 4, Στοϊτσης 7 (1), Γατόπουλος, Εσερπόγλου 4, Πεϊμανίδης.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 81-61
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 19-10, 37-30, 62-45, 81-61
Διαιτητές: Γερακίνης-Πράττος-Αναστασιάδης Β.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. (Βλιώρας): Αγκρής, Νίκολης, Γκοντόπουλος 20 (4), Μουρατίδης 16 (2), Αναγνωστόπουλος 9 (3), Καραμήτσος, Ίλτσογλου 11 (3), Σταθούρος, Σιμάκης 11 (1), Παρασκευάς 13 (1), Γουάμπα 1.
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ Λ. (Σοφογιάννης): Ρούσιος 3 (1), Λάππας 22 (4), Τσεσμετζίδης 3 (1), Παπασπύρος 3 (1), Αργύρης, Ρίκος, Φύκας 8 (1), Παπαργυρόπουλος 8, Πάππος 7, Μπακόλιας, Τενετίδης 7 (1), Νέστορας.
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 74-56
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-7, 45-24, 59-40, 74-56
Διαιτητές: Τσακαλογιάννης-Τσακιράκη-Μακρόπουλος
ΔΟΞΑ Λ. (Ζαφειρούδης): Σκληρός, Aργυρός, Kοντούδης 12, Kατωπόδης 6 (2), Bαγενάς 8, Kεραμάρης 11(2), Σκεπετάρης, Mάλφας 2,Kουρτίδης 15 (2), Tζακόπουλος 5 (1), Kαραγιαννίδης 15, Λαζάρου.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡ. (Xασιώτης): Tζιουβάρας 6 (2), Γρίψιος 4 (1), Kλωνάρας 17 (2), Παλάσκας 6 (2), Παπαδόπουλος 11, Σιπητάνος 3, Kωνσταντίνου, Mπόζιαρης 5, Mαλιούρα 1, Aσλανίδης, Kυρατζής, Kαραγιάννης 3 (1).
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 67-77
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ 18-20, 31-41, 53-66, 67-77
Διαιτητές: Μαραμής, Παπαθανασίου, Δέλλας
ΝΙΚΗ Β. (Μαύρος-Κοσμάτος): Νίκολης 9 (1), Μπουρδάνος 13, Τουτουτζόγλου, Ζησόπουλος, Κουτίνας 21 (1), Μπαντέλης, Δελετζές 5( 1), Καλλές 1, Σπανόπουλος, Λόλας 9, Σούλης 2, Ξενιτίδης 7.
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ (Φόρος): Μόσιαλος 7 (1), Παππάς 16 (3), Ζώρζος, Κολότσιος 5 (1), Τσιγγενόπουλος 4, Μοσχόπουλος, Ιωάννου 2, Ψύρρας 16 (2), Θέος 19 (1), Δέσπος 8.
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 76-78
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-20, 29-47, 47-59, 76-78
Διαιτητές: Λόρτος, Αγραφιώτης, Τσάνταλη
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ (Παπαδόπουλος-Χαντέλης): Tσατάλας 22 (1), Πάντσιος 21 (6), Μπαρτζώκας 10, Ξιούρας 8 (1), Κωνσταντινίδης 8, Καραμπίνης 4, Σφουγγάρης 3 (1).
ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡ. (Γιασσάρης): Τσιαβές 5, Παπαχρήστος 17 (3), Κατσαρές 5, Κάδρας 10, Παρδακάς 17 (4), Μπουργανός 11 (1), Τριανταφύλλου, Αμβράζης 14.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ -ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 100-84
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 28-14, 61-37, 75-71, 100-84
Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος-Μπούκας-Ουσταμπασίδης.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧ.(Οικονόμου-Γιαννακόπουλος): Κυριακόπουλος 23 (5), Μπόρσης, Δουρούκης 5 (1), Ζαρμακούπης 17 (1), Χατζηγιαννάκης, Καλημέρης 10, Βεσκούκης 25 (3), Καρακωνσταντάκης 15 (3), Χάλιος, Δημητριάδης 2, Μπακέας 3 (1), Ζορμπάνος.
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (Τσουκανέλης-Καννής): Νικολόπουλος 11 (2), Γυφτάκης 13 (2), Γκατζέλης, Καννής 7 (1), Μυλωνάς 2, Βαγγέλης 22, Ιωαννίδης 10 (3), Παππάς, Ψάλτου 19.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠΕΡ | ΚΑΤ. | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ. | 38 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1617 | 1342 | 275 |
2 | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. | 37 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 1453 | 1214 | 239 |
3 | ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ. | 35 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 1591 | 1426 | 165 |
4 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ | 33 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1398 | 1272 | 126 |
5 | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | 33 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1447 | 1442 | 5 |
6 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 30 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1458 | 1402 | 56 |
7 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜ. | 29 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1238 | 1196 | 42 |
8 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒ. | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1418 | 1440 | -22 |
9 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔ. | 28 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 1334 | 1483 | -149 |
10 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 26 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 1408 | 1463 | -55 |
11 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ | 25 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 1403 | 1483 | -80 |
12 | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | 25 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 1332 | 1474 | -142 |
13 | ΜΕΛΙΚΗ | 22 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 1138 | 1598 | -460 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (23η, 10/4)
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – Νίκη Βόλου
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Έσπερος Λαμίας
ΑΓΣΙ – Ιωάννινα ΣΚ
Μελίκη – Ερμής Σχημ.
Δόξα Λευκάδας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Καρδ.