Τα αποτελέσματα
Ίκαροι Τρ. – Αναγέννηση Καρδ. 85-58
Αίολος Τρ. – Ερμής Σχ. 63-59
Έσπερος Λ. – Ιωάννινα ΣΚ 67-63
Ολυμπιακός Β. – Νίκη Β. 78-73
ΑΓΣΙ – Τιτάνες Π. 72-68
Μελίκη – Δόξα Λ. 57-81
Ρεπό: Πρωτέας Γρ.
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. – ΝΙΚΗ Β. 78-73
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 21-21, 43-40, 58-48, 78-73
Διαιτητές: Γερακίνης-Καρακώστας-Παζώλης
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. (Βλιώρας): Γκοντόπουλος 20 (5), Ίλτσογλου 19 (3), Αναγνωστόπουλος 12 (4), Σταθούρος 2, Σιμάκης 19 (1), Παρασκευάς 6, Ευαγγελινός.
ΝΙΚΗ Β. (Μαύρος-Κοσμάτος): Ξενιτίδης 9 (3), Βερτζάγιας 8, Σαριμπαλίδης 3 (1), Ζησόπουλος 5 (1), Κουτίνας 24 (3), Καλλές 6, Λόλας 18, Μπουσκολίτης, Σπανόπουλος, Νίκολης.
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ 67-63
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-23, 31-32, 40-52, 67-63
Διαιτητές: Μπούκας-Χρηστίδης Ηλ.-Καλογριάς.
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ (Σοφογιάννης Ι.): Τσεσμετζίδης 3 (1), Στεφάνου 9 (3), Ευθυμίου 5, Φύκας 12, Πάππος 8 (1), Ρίγκος, Τεπετίδης 19 (4), Νέστορας, Παπαργυρόπουλος 10, Μαγγελάκης, Μπακόλας 1, Παπασπύρος.
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ (Παπαδόπουλος): Βρασταμήνος, Ρούζιος 7 (1), Μαγκλάρας, Μουρατίδης 7 (1), Χαντζάρας, Τσατάλας 16 (1), Ξιούρας 2, Σταμίρης 18, Σπηλιόπουλος 13 (2).
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡ. – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧ. 63-59
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 11-12, 30-28, 44-42, 63-59
Διαιτητές: Ελευθεριάδης-Λουλουδιάδης-Πράττος.
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ (Φόρος): Κολότσιος 10 (3), Τσιγγενόπουλος 4, Ιωάννου 7, Χατζής, Ψύρρας 18 (2), Θέος 14 (2), Δέσπος 10.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ (Οικονόμου): Κυριακόπουλος 14 (4), Ανδρέου, Δουρούκης 11 (2), Ζαρμακούπης 10, Καλημέρης 11, Χάλιος, Καρακωνσταντάκης, Δημητριάδης 11 (3), Μπακέας 2, Μπότσης, Χατζηγιαννάκης, Ζορμπάνος.
ΜΕΛΙΚΗ – ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 51-81
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 7-22, 27, 35, 43-51, 51-81
Διαιτητές: Χατζημπαλίδης-Κολοκυθάς-Αναστασιάδης Β.
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ (Ασλανίδης): Μπαρζού Γ., Μωϋσίδης 13 (3), Ματράκας, Ντόβας 2, Εσερπόγλου 3 (1), Τζιοβάρας 7 (1), Μανούσος 15, Ρογγότης, Κυριακού 9 (2), Αμανατίδης 2, Αλευρίδης.
ΔΟΞΑ Λ. Ζαφειρούδης): Σταματέλος, Άργυρος, Κοντούδης 15, Κατωπόδης 2, Βαγενάς 19, Καφφές 2, Μάλφας, Τζακόπουλος 16 (2), Κουρτίδης 27 (3), Καραγιαννίδης, Λαζάρου.
ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 85-58
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-13, 50-25, 69-35, 85-58
Διαιτητές: Δολγύρας-Δημάδης-Γιαννούλης
ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡ. (Γιασάρης): Αμβράζης 18( 2), Μπουργανός 31 (7), Παρδακάς 7, Παπαχρήστος 11 (1), Κατσαρές 5 (1), Τσιαβές 3 (1), Σπυράκος 3, Κοϊτσάνος 7.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κ. (Κρομμύδας): Κακκαβάς 2, Ψυχογιός 2, Πανταζής 2, Παπαστολόπουλος 2, Κρεμμύδας 16, Αργύρης 8 (1), Καλλιάρας 14, Σαββόγλου, Τσέλιος, Οικονόμου 12.
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 72–68
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-13, 39-30, 52-42, 72-68
Διαιτητές: Πουρσανίδης Κ.-Παπαγερίδης-Κοϊμτζόγλου
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (Τσουκανέλης): Νικολόπουλος 16, Γυφτάκης 12, Μπαζάκας 10, Κάννης 7 (1), Βαγγέλης 2, Ιωαννίδης, Μάντζιος 21, Αντωνίου, Παππάς, Μητρόπουλος, Ψάλτου 4.
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛ. (Χατζιάρας): Τσούμας Γ. 4, Μάνος, Καραδήμας 18 (1), Ξένος, Σφακιανός 8 (2) Τσούμας 8, Ξένος, Μανδαλάκης 27 (2), Μούμογλου 3, Αρχοντούλης, Βλάχος.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ. | ΚΑΤ. | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 531 | 428 | 103 |
2 | ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 503 | 393 | 110 |
3 | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 436 | 346 | 90 |
4 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 507 | 452 | 55 |
5 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 474 | 441 | 33 |
6 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 413 | 402 | 11 |
7 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 468 | 479 | -11 |
8 | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 473 | 549 | -76 |
9 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 382 | 482 | -100 |
10 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 390 | 388 | 2 |
11 | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 386 | 409 | -23 |
12 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 384 | 417 | -33 |
13 | ΜΕΛΙΚΗ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 363 | 524 | -161 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (8η, 5/12)
Ερμής Σχ. – Ίκαροι Τρ.
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ – Αίολος Τρικάλων
Νίκη Β. – Έσπερος Λ.
Ολυμπιακός Β. – Πρωτέας Γρ.
Αναγέννηση Καρδ. – ΑΓΣΙ
Τιτάνες Π. – Μελίκη
Ρεπό: Δόξα Λ.