Το πρόγραμμα
Ληξούρι – Πανελευσινιακός 81-77
Αργοναύτης – Εθνικός 73-63
Πεντέλη – Έσπερος Κ. 85-76
ΚΑΟΚ – Ν. Κηφισιά 57-71
ΑΠΑΣ Νάξου – ΦΕΑ 80-77
Αχαγιά – Παπάγου 63-90
Ρεπό: Ένωση Ιλίου
Τα φύλλα αγώνων:
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 85-76
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 21-17, 20-22, 27-15, 17-22
Διαιτητές: Αποστολίδης, Αντωνιάδης, Τζίμης
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ (Χαρτοματσίδης): Καρακατσάνης 8, Νάσσης 10, Γιαννίκος 3 (1), Γραμματικός 8 (2), Καστανιώτης 9, Ψαρόπουλος 22 (3), Παπαπέτρου 25 (2), Γεροντογιάννης.
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ (Ταυρόπουλος): Κολιός, Αγγελόπουλος 9 (1), Οικονόμου 4, Καράβολας 10, Αδαμόπουλος 8, Οικονομίδης 5 (1), Τσολάκης, Ολύμπιος, Κάπρης 11 (1), Χαρούνι 17 (2), Μαγιντόμπε 12 (1).
ΚΑΟΚ – Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 57-71
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 13-22, 32-29, 41-55, 57-71
Διαιτητές: Νάστος, Ρίζος, Καραμπιτσάκος
ΚΑΟΚ (Νικητόπουλος): Καπώνης 2, Γ.Μακρής, Πρεδάρης, Δ.Μακρής 14 (1), Κοντραφούρης 7, Φακοπουλίδης 14, Δούκας 10, Τσιάκος 6, Κωνσταντίνου 4, Αδαμόπουλος.
Α.Ε.Ν.Κ. (Λαδικός): Ιωάννου, Μοσχοβίτης 11(1), Μακρυγιάννης 7, Χαρταβέλλας 2, Πετροδημόπουλος 8 (1), Μανούσος 17, Χατζηνικόλας 22 (1), Κουκάκης 2, Μαλέλης, Καρακώστας 2.
ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ ΝΑΞΟΥ -ΦΕΑ ΝΦ/ΝΧ 80-77
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 16-14, 47-37, 63-60, 80-77
Διαιτητές: Κονταράτος, Τεφτίκης, Γεράνιος
ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ Τσαουσίδης): Μιλεντίγιεβιτς 17 (2), Πολίτης 3 (1), Ψαρόπουλος 15 (1), Μάκαρης 2, Προδρόμου 20 (3), Χάρος 6 (2), Βουτυρόπουλος, Αναγνωστόπουλος 12, Μανδηλαράς, Κατσουλάκος 5 (1), Σαρρής.
ΦΕΑ ΝΦ/ΝΧ (Αλ. Καρατζάς): Καραλευθέρης 15 (2), Γεωργοπαπαδάκος 15 (3), Γιαννόπουλος, Δικαιόπουλος, Αφαλίδης 2, Ζήρος 8 (2), Λίτσος 3 (1), Κοντός 14 (2), Μπίγγος, Καραχάλιος 12 (2), Στεργιάκης 8.
ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82- ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 63-90
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 16-28, 34-41, 50-67, 63-90
Διαιτητές: Κωνσταντινόπουλος, Αργυρούδης, Κουτσοδήμος
Αχαγιά΄82 (Λιόνας): Λυμπέρης 11 (3), Οικονομόπουλος 6 (1), Καλογιάννης 9 (2), Δαβάνης 11, Καφέζας 1, Κατσόγιαννης 10 (2), Φραντζής 8, Τάρναρης 4, Κωτσαδάμ 3 (1), Σέρμπος.
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ (Κουρής): Τσούτσος 8 (2), Σολωμός 10, Κόης 34 (3), Τριχάς 2, Καρούζος 8 (1), Σωφρονάς 9 (1), Μαράκης 6, Δελίδης 3 (1), Παπαζήσης 4, Βουζάς 6.
ΝΕΟΛ – ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 81-77
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 19-19, 43-46, 61-64, 81-77
Διαιτητές: Καρακάσης, Τσακιράκη, Ασημακάκη
ΝΕΟΛ (Τσουγανάτος): Παππάς 23 (3) Αντωνάτος 3 Χονδρογιάννης 14 (2), Νιφοράς 18 (1), Κασπίρης 6 (2), Μαρούλης 10, Χότζαι, Τρυφωνόπουλος 3 Βαβάτσικος 4 , Ματσούκης Λαμπρόπουλος.
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ (Βούλγαρης): Νίκου 16, Καράμπελας 4, Θεοδοσίου 6 (1), Κρασάκης 10, Μουμπάρακ 19 (2), Λεκάκης 2, Παπαφλωράτος 10 (2), Ρεκουνιώτης 10.
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 73-63
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-9, 32-29, 48-55, 73-63
Διαιτητές: Ραχιώτης-Κούλης Χ.-Κούλης Κ.
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡ. (Μπότης-Γιαννακόπουλος): Σγούρος 17(3), Λίτσο 10 (2) Συγγούνας, Κόρμπος, Γεραμάνης 9, Ζακυνθινός 19 (2) Κορομηλιάς 5 (1), Μητσακης, Σβάρνας 5 (1), Παναγιάρης, Σταμέλος 8 (2).
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ (Καράμπελας): Βαϊδάκης 11 (1), Γεωργιάδης, Μπασδέκης 22 (4), Λιβανός 2, Καραφαντής, Βασιλακάκης 4, Καρυστινός 8 (2), Καραδημητρίου, Παπουτσής 3, Κασιούμης 13.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΑΠΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 628 | 577 | 51 |
2 | ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 552 | 501 | 51 |
3 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 652 | 617 | 35 |
4 | ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙ | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 511 | 488 | 23 |
5 | ΦΕΑ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 547 | 530 | 17 |
6 | ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 501 | 504 | -3 |
7 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 536 | 556 | -20 |
8 | ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 526 | 592 | -66 |
9 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 523 | 478 | 45 |
10 | Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 502 | 496 | 6 |
11 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 469 | 484 | -15 |
12 | ΑΧΑΓΙΑ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 523 | 626 | -103 |
13 | ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 480 | 501 | -21 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (12/12, 9η αγ.)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αργοναύτης
Εθνικός – Πεντέλη
Έσπερος Κ. – Ένωση Ιλίου
Ν. Κηφισιά – Ληξούρι
ΦΕΑ – ΚΑΟΚ
Παπάγου – ΑΠΑΣ Νάξου
Ρεπό: Αχαγιά