Το πρόγραμμα
Ερμής Σχ. – Ίκαροι Τρ. 84-74
Ιωάννινα ΣΚ – Αίολος Τρικάλων 64-65
Νίκη Β. – Έσπερος Λ. 62-63
Ολυμπιακός Β. – Πρωτέας Γρ. 85-89
Αναγέννηση Καρδ. – ΑΓΣΙ 78-79
Τιτάνες Π. – Μελίκη 78-84
Ρεπό: Δόξα Λ.
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 78-79
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 21-19, 39-3, 60-56, 78-79
Διαιτητές: Γερακίνης-Χατζηχαρίσης-Χατζηκώστας
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ (Κρομμύδας): Οικονόμου, Ψυχογιός 9(1), Πανταζής 2, Γεωργαντζάς 24, Αρκούδας 6, Παπαστολόπουλος, Κρεμμύδας 8, Αργύρης 9(1), Τσέλιος 3(1), Καλλιάρας 17
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (Τσουκανέλης-Καννής): Νικολόπουλος 27(4), Γυφτάκης 8(1), Μπαζάκας, Καννής 14(2), Αντωνίου 1, Βαγγέλης 4, Ιωαννίδης, Μάντζιος 5, Ψάλτου 20
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ – ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 64-65
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 8-13, 22-28, 47-48, 64-65
Διαιτητές: Tσιαπλής, Λιότσιος, Παπανικολάου
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ (Παπαδόπουλος, Χαντελης): Ρούσσος, Ρούζιος 6(2), Μουρατιδης 26(5), Τσατάλας 17(1), Ξιούρας 2, Σταμίρης 4, Σπηλιόπουλος 9(1), Βρασταμηνός, Μαγλαράς, Χαντζάρας, Σωτηρίου, Κωνσταντινίδης
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ/ΓΟΜΦΟΙ (Φόρος): Κολότσιος 7(1), Τσιγγενόπουλος 7, Ιωάννου 2, Χατζής 2, Ψύρρας 10(2), Θέος 8, Δέσπος 15, Ζώρζος 4, Μόσιαλος 9
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 62-63
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 19-20, 39-35, 47-51, 62-63
Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Τσαρδούλιας-Τσάνταλη.
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Μαύρος): Νίκολης 5 (1), Βερτζάγιας 7 (1), Ζησόπουλος 7 (1), Κουτίνας 8 (1), Μπουσκολίτης 2, Καλλές 18, Σαριμπαλίδης 3 (1), Σπανόπουλος 2, Λόλας 7, Ζούλης, Ξενιτίδης 3.
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ (Σοφογιάννης): Λάππας 13 (1), Τσεσμετζίδης 3 (1), Στεφάνου 1, Ρουμελιώτης 2, Ευθυμίου 5, Φύκας 9 (1), Πάππος 3, Τεπετίδης 14 (2), Νέστορας, Παπαργυρόπουλος 13 (2), Μαγγελάκης, Μπακόλιας
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 84-74
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 22-17, 37-39, 56-57, 84-74
Διαιτητές: Ευφραιμίδης-Κατωτικίδης-Χατζημπαλίδης.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ (Οικονόμου): Κυριακόπουλος 5 (1), Ανδρέου, Δουρούκης 3 (1), Ζαρμακούπης 22, Χατζηγιαννάκης 4 (1), Μπόρσης, Καλημέρης 11, Μπακέας 3 (1), Χάλιος, Καρακωνσταντάκης 5 (1), Μπότσης, Δημητριάδης 31 (2).
ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ (Γιασσάρης): Τσιαβές 4, Κοϊτσάνος, Αμβράζης 4, Παπαχρήστος 28 (3), Κατσαρές 7 (1), Τσάκαλος, Παρδακάς, Μπουργανός 11 (1),Τριανταφύλλου 14, Σπυράκος 6.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 85-89
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-26, 42-47, 67-67, 85-89
Διαιτητές: Μπακάλης-Ξέρας-Σαρακενίδης
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. (Βλιώρας): Ροδολάκης, Γκοντόπουλος 20 (3), Ιλτσογλου 13 (2), Αναγνωστόπουλος, Καραμήτσος 8(2), Ευαγγελινός, Σταθούρος 3 (1), Σιμάκης 20 (4), Παρασκευάς 21.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡ. (Χασιώτης): Τζιουβάρας 6 (2), Κλωνάρας 15 (1), Παλάσκας 9(1), Παπαδόπουλος 19, Σιπιτάνος 21 (1), Κωνσταντίνου 9 (3), Μπόζιαρης 8 (2), Μαλλιούρας 2.
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ – ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 78-84
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-14, 37-41, 60-54, 78-84
Διαιτητές: Παζωλης, Καντερες, Ηλιόπουλος
Τιτάνες Παλαμά (Χαντζιάρας): Τσούμας Γ. 2, Μάνος 8 (2), Τσουμας Σ. 16, Καραδήμας 11, Ξένος, Φαλιάκης, Μανδαλάκης 27 (1), Μούμογλου 12 (1), Αρχοντούλης, Βλάχος 2.
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ (Ασλανίδης): Μωϋσίδης 13 (3), Ματράκας, Ντόβας 3 (1), Εσερπόγλου, Τζιοβάρας 12, Μπόγιας, Μανούσος 40, Πειμενιδης 3 (1), Ρογγότης, Κυριακού, Αμανατίδης 2, Αλευρίδης 11.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠΕΡ | ΚΑΤ. | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ. | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 615 | 502 | 113 |
2 | ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ. | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 577 | 477 | 100 |
3 | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 501 | 410 | 91 |
4 | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 569 | 515 | 54 |
5 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜ. | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 476 | 464 | 12 |
6 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 474 | 435 | 39 |
7 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΣΚ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 532 | 544 | -12 |
8 | ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 465 | 487 | -22 |
9 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒ. | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 473 | 502 | -29 |
10 | ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 551 | 633 | -82 |
11 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔ. | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 460 | 561 | -101 |
12 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 475 | 477 | -2 |
13 | ΜΕΛΙΚΗ | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 441 | 602 | -161 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (12/12, 9η αγ.)
Ίκαροι Τρ. – Ιωάννινα ΣΚ
Αίολος Τρ. – Νίκη Βόλου
Έσπερος Λ. – Ολυμπιακός Β.
Πρωτέας Γρ. – Δόξα Λευκάδας
ΑΓΣΙ – Ερμής Σχ.
Μελίκη – Αναγέννηση Καρδ.
Ρεπό: Τιτάνες Π.