Το πρόγραμμα
Λεύκιππος Ξ. – Αρετσού Καλ. 83-67
ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή – Μαχητές 66-70
ΜΕΝΤ – Ερμής Λαγκαδά 70-86
Αίας Ευόσμου – Μακεδονικός 77-60
Γέφυρα – Πολύγυρος 74-63
Πανσερραϊκός – Ευρώπη 90-59
Ρεπό: ΧΑΝΘ
Ρεπό: Ευκαρπία
Τα φύλλα αγώνων:
ΜΕΝΤ- ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 70-86
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-15, 30-35, 42-63, 70-86
Διαιτητές: Ελευθεριάδης-Δέλλας-Βασιλόπουλος
ΜΕΝΤ (Τζιβάνης-Γιοβάννης): Ζεϊμπέκης Α. 10 (2), Ψευτογκάς 12 (4), Zωγράφος, Μιχαηλίδης 7, Κατσαμούρης 5, Τριανταφύλλου, Τοπουζίδης 14 (1), Στόλης 8 (1), Πασχαλίδης 12, Κάσουρας 2, Ντερμισά.
ΕΡΜΗΣ Λ. (Κυρούδης): Μήνου 22 (4), Καμπέρης 5 (1), Μητρόπουλος 2, Πλιούκας 15 (4), Φυλάκης, Πεχλιβανίδης 3 (1), Γκέλιος 11 (1), Καμαριώτης 24 (5), Λογοθέτης 4, Μπακάλης.
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 77-60
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 24-15, 44-24, 59-44, 77-60
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Αγραφιώτης Ι.-Πράττος
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (Κωστόπουλος): Αναστασόπουλος, Κοτσάνος 6, Γαλανίδης 8 (1), Μάρουσιτς 13 (3), Παναγιώτου, Μπαλτζόπουλος 9 (2), Κιγμέτογλου 17 (1), Κάτζος 13 (3), Καλαμπάκας 11 (2), Λαζαρίδης, Τσαρτσάλης.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (Ντολόπουλος): Δημητριάδης 6, Αμπαράς 16 (3), Ρόπουτης 2, Βαρδής 2, Γκύζης 2, Αζίζης 5 (1), Φλιάτης Ι. 19 (2), Φλιάτης Γ. 16 (1), Γεωργάκης 2, Φωτιάδης.
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 83-67
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 30-11, 42-18, 61-33, 83-67
Διαιτητές: Ντούρας-Εκίζογλου-Λαδάς
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (Λεμονίδης): Μαραβέγιας 8 (2), Παλλάκης 15 (1), Περρής 7 (1), Τσιλόγλου 2, Μαυρογιάννης 16 (3), Παϊτάρης, Στουρνάρας, Μηντζαρίδης 13 (2), Παπαδήμας 6, Χρήστου 12
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (Πετρόπουλος): Φλιώνης 7 (1), Βαρύτης 8, Βούκας,, Καβαλιεράκης, Κυφωνίδης 17, Σαμαράς, Παπαδόπουλος 4, Φουρκιώτης 9 (3), Ντίαθ, Παπανικολάου, Μαυρίδης 2, Καπώνης 2, Βάνης 15.
ΓΕΦΥΡΑ – ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ 74-63
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 21-14, 39-25, 61-40, 74-63
Διαιτητές: Παπαγερίδης, Καρακώστας, Χρυσάφης
ΓΕΦΥΡΑ (Καραπιπερίδης): Κελεσίδης 2, Μπρόζος 6, Μπάρμπας, Παπαδόπουλος 4, Ανδρέου 4, Χατζηκυριακίδης 18 (4), Στράτος, Μπένας 16 (2), Καλαϊτζίδης 6 (2), Καλογιαννίδης 18 (2).
ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ (Τσούρμας): Λεπτοκαρίδης 14 (2), Πιπιλιάρης 7, Χαλάτσης 7 (1), Βαφειάδης, Κουτουξίδης 16, Ντινάκης, Καρασίμος 6 (1), Τσοπουρίδης, Μπόλδογλου, Καντάρκος 13, Γούτας, Κατηρτζίδης.
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ 66-70
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-23, 32-42, 50-61, 66-70
Διαιτητές: Ξενικάκης-Σελεβός-Αγραφιώτης Γρ.
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ (Φωτεινάκης): Απαλάι, Παπανδρεόπουλος 11, Ζεκεριέ 11 (2), Γκιουτζελίδης 8, Κουτσοβασίλης 2, Ναλμπάντης 20 (2), Χαλίλ, Μαλανδρής 12 (1), Καδίρ 2.
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ (Χατζούλης): Γεωργίου 17 (1), Κόκκινος, Παπασάββογλου 5 (1), Πετράκης 19 (4), Στολτίδης, Νώτης 14(2), Δαρατζής, Βαιντερλής 6, Παπασσάβογλου Α., Κόνσουλας 9.
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ -ΚΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 90-59
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 43-28, 68-47, 90-59
Διαιτητές: Παπαθανασίου ΣΤ.-Ντόγκας-Αναστασιάδης Β.
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ (Μασλαρινός): Στεφανίδης 12 (2), Ντίνος Λ. 7, Δατσιάδης 6, Γεωργιανός 8 (2)Δημητρακάς 10 (2), Κεραμάρης 9 (1), Γκούτζιας 4, Ασημάκης 6, Γούνας, Μπίλιος 22 (1), Χαρίτογλου 3 (1), Κουμανιώτης 3 (1).
Κ.Α.Ο.Χ. (Παναγιωτόπουλος): Βαζούκης, Λάσκαρης 2, Ράντονιτς 6, Φιλοξενίδης 11 (1) , Μαντζινός 5 (1), Σερέτης 6, Γκατζιούρας 8 (1), Δεληγιώργης 12, Πούλος 2, Τύπος 8, Ντούνι, Παναγιωτόπουλος 1.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 643 | 608 | 35 |
2 | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 660 | 506 | 154 |
3 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑ | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 589 | 517 | 72 |
4 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 562 | 502 | 60 |
5 | ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 633 | 584 | 49 |
6 | ΧΑΝΘ | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 507 | 508 | -1 |
7 | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜ. | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 493 | 437 | 56 |
8 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 557 | 553 | 4 |
9 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 507 | 521 | -14 |
10 | ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 477 | 529 | -52 |
11 | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 541 | 657 | -116 |
12 | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 506 | 540 | -34 |
13 | ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 466 | 607 | -141 |
14 | ΜΕΝΤ | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 456 | 528 | -72 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (12/12, 9η αγ.)
Μαχητές – Λεύκιππος Ξ.
ΜΕΝΤ – ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή
Αρετσού Καλ. – Αίας Ευόσμου
Μακεδονικός – Γέφυρα
Πολύγυρος – Πανσερραϊκός
Ευρώπη – Ευκαρπία
Ρεπό: ΧΑΝΘ
Ρεπό: Ερμής Λ.