Τα αποτελέσματα
Αλμυρός Β. – Αγριά 75-64
Καναλάκι – Σοφάδες 62-69
Αμπελώνας – Σπάρτακος 64-88
Αναγέννηση Λ. – Τρίκαλα 55-62
Νίκαια – ΓΕΑ 74-64
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 55-62
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 22-13, 28-34, 47-43, 55-62
Διαιτητές: Κούλης Χ.-Αδαμόπουλος.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ (Κουμπούρας): Αγγελόπουλος, Φετοκάκης 3, Λιπαής 14 (2), Αντωνόπουλος 7, Κουμπούρας 3, Μεϊντάνης 2, Τσιότας 6, Πελεκούδας, Χρυσοσπάθης, Χαντζόπουλος 16 (4), ΚΕφαλάς, Κοντολάτος 4.
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (Παπαδημητρίου): Λεπενιώτης 23 (1), Γκάντιας 9, Κιτσάνης 2, Αργύρης 11 (1), Αγαπίου 2, Τζιαννής 6, Μερίτσης, Αθανασόπουλος 9, Φέτσης.
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ – ΑΓΡΙΑ 75-64
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 26-14, 42-29, 55-47, 75-64
Διαιτητές: Γερακίνης-Γιατρόπουλος
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ (Νάνης): Κοντοστάθης 18(5), Μυλωνάς, Μαμούρας 7, Κωτούλας, Κανατούλας, Χασιώτης 5(1), Γώγουλας, Βαλαμούτης 3(1), Τσαβές 4, Πολίτης 13(3), Τάσσος 14.
ΑΓΡΙΑ (Γκουγκουτούδης): Κουρατίδης, Κοϊτσάνος 12, Καραμανλής 4, Σακκάς 3, Σταυροθεόδωρος 7, Διγενής 8, Σούλκο 17, Ζαμπέτης 6(2), Αμπάρης 5, Χαρχαρής, Κοψιαλής 2.
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – ΣΟΦΑΔΕΣ 62-69
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-14, 26-36, 41-51, 62-69
Διαιτητές: Κωνσταντινίδου-Λιαρομάτης
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ (Τζομάκας): Σουμπασάι, Ματσάγγας 2, Οικονομίδης, Ροντογιάννης 11(1), Κασκάνης 5(1), Κακιούζης 11(1), Σταύρου, Χρήστου 2, Δάσκαλος 4, Πάνου 27(2).
ΣΟΦΑΔΕΣ (Παππάς): Μόσορας 27, Δαουλάρης 6(2), Κυριακόπουλος 4, Ζωιτσακος Χρ. 14, Παπαϊωάννου 9, Σιαμετης, Ζωιτσακος Τρ., Αναγνωστόπουλος 6(2), Μουταρελος, Ντασιώτης, Δικαρος 3.
ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ – ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 64-88
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-12, 31-32, 54-65, 64-88
Διαιτητές: Ηλιόπουλος-Κωνσταντινέλλης
ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ (Γιαννόπουλος): Μπαμπανάτσας 2, Γιώτης 9, Καραγιάννης, Τεκούσης, Τσιούλκας 14, Βλησσαρούδης, Γκιουλέκας 16(2), Αποστολάκης 14, Παλάσκας 3(1), Κωτσώνας, Καράτζιος 4, Μπεχλιβάνος 2.
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (Ρήγγας): Πρεμέτης 2, Νταλβουτζόπουλος 2, Κολότσιος 6, Αναγνωστάκης 22(3), Λαμπρόπουλος 6, Καστανιώτης, Ιωακειμίδης 18(3), Σταυρόπουλος 5, Αγγελόπουλος 19(5), Δήμος 2, Θώδης 6.
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΓΕΑ 74-64
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-17, 36-35, 55-52, 74-64
Διαιτητές: Γιαννούλης, Αβραμίδου
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ (Μπελαλίδης, Γκόρης): Κάμζελας 2, Παπαδόπουλος, Νταφός 2, Μουράτης 9(1), Μπλιάτζιας 21(1), Κουραμάς, Τουρναβιτης 7, Παυλίδης, Καραγιάννης, Χήρας 4, Πασχάλης 19, Φιλιππόπουλος 10.
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ (Σταυροθανάσης): Πολύζος, Σταμουλάκης 1, Τασόπουλος 27(4), Γαλαγάλας, Γκρίζης 2, Σταμούλης 4, Παρθένης, Μακρής, Δάρλας 20(5), Καραγιάννης, Παπαθανασόπουλος Δ., Παπαθανασόπουλος Γ. 10(2).
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1036 | 729 | 307 |
2 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 21 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 872 | 772 | 100 |
3 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 807 | 710 | 97 |
4 | ΣΟΦΑΔΕΣ | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 795 | 750 | 45 |
5 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 815 | 828 | -13 |
6 | ΑΓΡΙΑ | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 784 | 827 | -43 |
7 | ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙ | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 798 | 882 | -84 |
8 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 704 | 815 | -111 |
9 | ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 780 | 915 | -135 |
10 | ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 687 | 850 | -163 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (13η, 27/2)
Αγριά – Καναλάκι
Σοφάδες – Αμπελώνας
Σπάρτακος – Αναγέννηση Λαμ.
ΓΕΑ – Τρίκαλα
Νίκαια – Αλμυρός