Τα αποτελέσματα
Ανατόλια – Αρίων Ξάνθης 97-70
ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνής – ΚΑΟΧ Ευρώπη 87 89-67
Βασιλικά Θεσσαλονίκης – Ρούπελ Σιδηροκάστρου 68-60
Γαλάτιστα – ΚΑΟΔ 64-80
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 76-75
Ρεπό: Ασπίδα Ξάνθης
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑ-ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 68-60
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-13, 29-23, 46-44, 68-60
Διαιτητές: Ντούρας, Ισιγώνης
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑ (Σίνος): Ζέκας, Καραγιαννόπουλος Ντισλής 20(3), Τσιάμης 4, Πατίκας 12(2), Θάνο 6, Σύρος, Οικονόμου 19, Πασούδης 7, Χατζηελευθερίου, Κουτσμανής.
ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (Κοκολιός, Ιωαννίδης): Κάτος 12(1), Φραγκούλης 2, Δατσιάδης 5, Δαλαγκόζης 11(1), Λουλούδης 2, Γκανάτος 4, Γκούτζιας 4, Νιφορίδης, Σιδερίδης 20(3), Μπαζτέκας, Τοπολίγκας.
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΚΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 89-67
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 19-7, 46-24, 67-48, 89-67
Διαιτητές: Νέδογλου, Καντζουρίδης
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ (Φωτεινάκης): Ζώτος, Αρχιμανδρίτης 21(2), Ναλμπάντης 5 (1), Παπανδρεόπουλος 21, Χριστοφορίδης 4, Τσουμπρής 8(2), Χαλίλ, Μάντιτς 8, Γεωργίου 5, Κουτσοβασίλης 4, Κάφκε 3, Περρής 10(2).
ΚΑΟΧ (Παναγιωτόπουλος): Βέτσος 2, Γκιουζελίδης 8, Ζωγράφος 22 (2), Μάρκου 2, Παναγιώτοπουλος 7(1), Ράντονιτς, Σκουφετζής 4, Τσιγγελίδης 2, Τύπος 7, Χαρδαβέλας 6, Σμυρλής 7.
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 97-70
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 21-23, 51-40, 78-60, 97-70
Διαιτητές: Λαδάς, Ράπτης
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ (Μυστιλιάδης): Καραγιαννάκης 13(1), Μηντζαρίδης 16(4), Ριζόπουλος 32(7), Αζίζης 5, Παρίσης 2, Καμπούρης 2, Βελισσαρίου 11(2), Τερζίδης, Ανδρικάκης 5, Καρανώτας 5, Ιατρίδης 6.
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (Παπαδόπουλος): Κουρτίδης 11, Παντελούκας 2, Ζαβρακίδης 2, Καρανικολίδης 24(4), Σαββουλίδης 11(3), Γεωργιάδης, Κομποχόλης, Αδαμίδης 6, Μελαδιανός 12(1), Ράπτης 2, Κατσινέλης, Κλωνάρας.
ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑ-ΚΑΟΔ 64-80
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-27, 33-49, 54-59, 64-80
Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Γρ., Αθανασιάδης Αθ.
ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑ (Παπαδόπουλος): Αμπατζίδης 14(2), Καλπαξίδης 17, Σιδηράς 3, Καφαντάρης, Μυλωνάς, Κάζλαρης, Τυροβούζης, Νούκαρης 4, Κωστακίδης 11, Πιπιλιάρης 15.
ΚΑΟΔ (Γρηγοριάδης): Μαρκόπουλος 5(1), Σιταρίδης, Στυλίδης, Γαϊτανίδης 8(2), Γρηγοριάδης 4, Γρούδος 23(2), Μπέσσας 2, Κουμλέλης 7, Παπαπασχάλης 4, Καβαργύρης 7(1), Ραντοσάβλιεβιτς 18, Στεφανίδης 2.
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 76-75
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-17, 35-30, 57-57, 76-75
Διαιτητές: Ηλιόπουλος, Καραβάς
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (Σπασέγκος): Καμπέρης 6(1), Στεάι 3, Λάττος 3, Θώμα 15(2), Τζιβεριώτης 21(1), Γαλατσόπουλος, Σαββίδης 5(1), Ράπι, Παπαδόπουλος Χ. 2, Παπαδόπουλος Ο., Μαλακόπουλος 13(3), Μητρόπουλος 8(1).
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (Πολυμένης): Γκαντίδης 18(3), Καρυπίδης, Ζάγκας 3(1), Βούκα 7, Λίλης 14(1), Λαγός 23(3), Λιούκας 2, Μακούλης 4, Γιαννούδης 2, Τσίγκας 2.
Η βαθμολογία
ΒΑΘ. | ΑΓ | Ν | ΗΤ | ΥΠ. | ΚΑΤ. | ΔΙΑΦ | ||
1 | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 584 | 448 | 136 |
2 | ΚΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 15 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 520 | 429 | 91 |
3 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 597 | 536 | 61 |
4 | ΡΟΥΠΕΛ ΣΙΔΗΡ. | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 626 | 567 | 59 |
5 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 620 | 589 | 31 |
6 | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 616 | 662 | -46 |
7 | ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑ | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 554 | 580 | -26 |
8 | ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 523 | 517 | 6 |
9 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 554 | 586 | -32 |
10 | ΚΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 489 | 592 | -103 |
11 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ | 8 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 488 | 665 | -177 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (10η, 11/12)
ΚΑΟΧ Ευρώπη 87 – Ανατόλια
ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνής – Βασιλικά Θεσσαλονίκης
Αρίων Ξάνθης – Γαλάτιστα
ΚΑΟΔ – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – Ρούπελ Σιδηροκάστρου
Ρεπό: Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων