ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ – ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 2014

Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
30/8/2014 16:30 ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΑ  65 84 
  19:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ  63 65 
  23:00 ΙΡΑΝ ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ  60 90 
           
31/8/2014 16:30 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ ΓΑΛΛΙΑ  73 74 
  19:00 ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ ΙΡΑΝ  79 50 
  23:00 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ  91 54 
           
1/9/2014 16:30 ΙΡΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΑ  70 83 
  19:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ  94 55 
  23:00 ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ  63 82
           
3/9/2014 16:30 ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ ΙΡΑΝ  73 88 
  19:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ  73 81 
  23:00 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ ΓΑΛΛΙΑ  88 64 
           
4/9/2014 16:30 ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ  128 65 
  19:00 ΙΡΑΝ ΓΑΛΛΙΑ  76 81 
  23:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ  73 89 
           
           
Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
30/8/2014 13:30 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΝΕΣ  81 78 
  18:30 ΠΟΥΕΡΤΟ ΡΙΚΟ ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ  75 98 
  21:00 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ  87 64 
           
31/8/2014 14:30 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ  85 90 
  18:30 ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ ΠΟΥΕΡΤΟ ΡΙΚΟ  82 75 
  21:00 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΝΕΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ  70 82 
           
1/9/2014 13:30 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ  75 77 
  18:30 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΝΕΣ  85 81 
  21:00 ΠΟΥΕΡΤΟ ΡΙΚΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ  79 90 
           
3/9/2014 14:30 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΝΕΣ ΠΟΥΕΡΤΟ ΡΙΚΟ  73 77 
  18:30 ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ  46 81 
  21:00 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ  76 65 
           
4/9/2014 15:00 ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΝΕΣ  79 81 
  19:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ ΠΟΥΕΡΤΟ ΡΙΚΟ  103 82 
  23:00 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ  71 79 
           
Γ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
30/8/2014 13:30 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ ΔΟΜ. ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ  72  62
  17:00 Ν. ΖΗΛΑΝΔΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ  73 76 
  22:30 ΗΠΑ ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ  114  55
           
31/8/2014 13:30 ΔΟΜ. ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ Ν. ΖΗΛΑΝΔΙΑ  76 63 
  17:00 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ  81 76 
  22:30 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ ΗΠΑ  77 98 
           
2/9/2014 16:00 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ  64 58 
  18:30 ΗΠΑ Ν. ΖΗΛΑΝΔΙΑ  98 71 
  22:30 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ ΔΟΜ. ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ  68 74 
           
3/9/2014 16:00 Ν. ΖΗΛΑΝΔΙΑ ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ  73 61 
  18:30 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ  77 73 
  22:30 ΔΟΜ. ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ ΗΠΑ  71 106 
           
4/9/2014 16:00 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ Ν. ΖΗΛΑΝΔΙΑ  65 67 
  18:30 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ ΗΠΑ  71 95 
  22:30 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ ΔΟΜ. ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ  77 64 
           
Δ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
30/8/2014 14:30 ΑΓΚΟΛΑ Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ  80 69 
  18:30 ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ  80 90 
  21:00 ΜΕΞΙΚΟ ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ  74 87 
           
31/8/2014 14:30 Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ  55 89 
  18:30 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ ΜΕΞΙΚΟ  89 68 
  21:00 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ  ΑΓΚΟΛΑ  75 62 
           
2/9/2014 14:30 ΑΓΚΟΛΑ ΜΕΞΙΚΟ  55 79 
  18:30 ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ  82 75 
  21:00 Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ  72 89 
           
3/9/2014 14:30 ΜΕΞΙΚΟ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ  62 70 
  18:30 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ ΑΓΚΟΛΑ  93  87
  21:00 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ  79 49 
           
4/9/2014 14:30 ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ ΑΓΚΟΛΑ  83 91 
  18:30 Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ ΜΕΞΙΚΟ  71 87 
  22:30 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ  67 64 
           
ROUND OF 16
6/9/2014 Ε5 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ  69 64 
  Ε6 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ  89 56 
  Ε1 ΔΟΜ. ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ  61 71 
  Ε2 ΗΠΑ ΜΕΞΙΚΟ  86 63 
           
7/9/2014 Ε7 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ  90 72 
  Ε8 ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ  85 65 
  Ε3 Ν. ΖΗΛΑΝΔΙΑ ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ  71  76
  Ε4 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ  65 64 
           
QUARTER FINALS
9/9/2014 F1 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ ΗΠΑ  76 119 
  F2 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ  73 61 
           
10/9/2014 F3 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ  65 52 
  F4 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ  84 56 
           
SEMI FINALS
11/9/2014 21:00 ΗΠΑ ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ  96 68 
12/9/2014 22:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ ΣΕΡΒΙΑ  85 90 
           
THIRD PLACE
13/9/2014 18:00  ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ  ΓΑΛΛΙΑ  93 95 
           
FINAL
14/9/2014 21:00  ΗΠΑ  ΣΕΡΒΙΑ  129  92